Skip to content

Дни рождения

31 марта

  • 59 Малин Дмитрий МС M55-59 (1959) Нептун
  • 43 Палаткин Василий КМС M40-44 (1975) Сильвер Свим

01 апреля

  • 76 Андрющенко Светлана F75-79 (1942) Невские звёзды
  • 54 Пригода Александр ЗМС M50-54 (1964) Баттерфляй плюс
  • 49 Трусов Андрей МС M45-49 (1969) Цунами
  • 44 Кондрашов Константин КМС M40-44 (1974) Баттерфляй плюс

02 апреля

  • 82 Степушкин Валентин M80-84 (1936) КВСП
  • 50 Сухоруков Дмитрий КМС M50-54 (1968) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 38 Зубова Светлана F35-39 (1980) Невские звёзды
  • 34 Любимов Илья M30-34 (1984) Касатка

03 апреля

  • 89 Ерохина Зинаида I разряд F85-89 (1929) Цунами
  • 85 Мещеряков Валентин МС M85-89 (1933) МКМП
  • 68 Сатаев Евгений МС M65-69 (1950) Цунами
  • 61 Долгова Наталия МС F60-64 (1957) Посейдон
  • 56 Скоробогатов Сергей КМС M55-59 (1962) Невские звёзды
  • 45 Веснина Светлана F45-49 (1973) ПКВВС
  • 40 Ражновская Евгения F40-44 (1978) Бригантина
  • 39 Никитин Филипп КМС M35-39 (1979) Акватория
  • 38 Чикиримов Руслан M35-39 (1980) Ласточка

04 апреля

  • 87 Белоковский Вячеслав M85-89 (1931) МКМП
  • 45 Сапрыгин Андрей M45-49 (1973) ПКВВС
  • 44 Павлек Евгений МС M40-44 (1974) Посейдон
  • 43 Смирнов Дмитрий M40-44 (1975) Пингвин
  • 42 Юлина Юлия F40-44 (1976) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 33 Тихомиров Дмитрий M30-34 (1985) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 32 Кирюхина Екатерина F30-34 (1986) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 28 Бойков Василий МСМК M25-29 (1990) Спрут

05 апреля

  • 81 Аврашков Лев M80-84 (1937) КВСП
  • 72 Ожогин Александр M70-74 (1946) ПКВВС
  • 68 Морозов Сергей M65-69 (1950) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 58 Конышев Сергей КМС M55-59 (1960) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 55 Кийло Светлана F55-59 (1963) Спартак
  • 40 Логинов Михаил МС M40-44 (1978) Идель
  • 27 Дмитриев Андрей МС M25-29 (1991) Фитнес Хаус

06 апреля

  • 81 Жуков Юрий M80-84 (1937) МКМП
  • 59 Орлова Ирина F55-59 (1959) Касатка
  • 39 Кремлевский Павел МСМК M35-39 (1979) Цунами
  • 30 Паршин Василий КМС M30-34 (1988) Алекс Фитнес
  • 28 Измайлова Ульяна F25-29 (1990) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 26 Ефимова Наталья F25-29 (1992) Касатка

07 апреля

  • 68 Лыков Александр МС M65-69 (1950) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 66 Чернеева Людмила КМС F65-69 (1952) Таврида Мастерс
  • 54 Исламгалеева Светлана КМС F50-54 (1964) Спартак
  • 25 Лучшев Артем КМС M25-29 (1993) Фитнес Хаус

08 апреля

  • 87 Кешишев Владимир КМС M85-89 (1931) Нептун
  • 82 Крепышев Александр МС M80-84 (1936) Мещера
  • 62 Чебескова Алла F60-64 (1956) Радуга
  • 55 Пономарев Олег КМС M55-59 (1963) Арсенал
  • 54 Ненишин Юрий МС M50-54 (1964) Спрут
  • 50 Терентьева Наталья КМС F50-54 (1968) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 42 Авдюков Алексей МС M40-44 (1976) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 39 Шавалиев Ильдар КМС M35-39 (1979) Касатка
  • 38 Ламдон Ольга F35-39 (1980) Сильвер Свим
  • 34 Ерошкин Михаил M30-34 (1984) Кубань-Мастерс

09 апреля

  • 62 Савельев Сергей I разряд M60-64 (1956) Таврида Мастерс

10 апреля

  • 76 Скороходов Евгений ЗМС M75-79 (1942) Посейдон
  • 64 Зелёный Евгений МС M60-64 (1954) Посейдон
  • 61 Матвеев Юрий МСМК M60-64 (1957) Фитнес Хаус
  • 50 Киселёв Николай МС M50-54 (1968) Все звёзды
  • 43 Комарова Ольга F40-44 (1975) Урал
  • 35 Ерофеева Екатерина F35-39 (1983) Невские звёзды
  • 34 Байбурин Артур МС M30-34 (1984) Юность

11 апреля

  • 74 Ружицкий Борис МС M70-74 (1944) Нептун
  • 69 Грива Сергей M65-69 (1949) Все звёзды
  • 65 Добродумова Елена МС F65-69 (1953) Невские звёзды
  • 56 Бараблина Светлана МС F55-59 (1962) Невские звёзды
  • 46 Филиппов Олег КМС M45-49 (1972) Ласточка
  • 43 Соколовская Светлана F40-44 (1975) Кубань-Мастерс

12 апреля

  • 78 Губина Альфия МС F75-79 (1940) Посейдон
  • 57 Пушина Наталья КМС F55-59 (1961) Енисей
  • 55 Пчельников Аркадий МС M55-59 (1963) Сибмастерс
  • 50 Добрынина Наталья I разряд F50-54 (1968) Пингвин
  • 44 Суслопарова Ольга I разряд F40-44 (1974) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 39 Сушко Артем M35-39 (1979) РеСтарт

13 апреля

  • 65 Штефан Татьяна МС F65-69 (1953) Баттерфляй плюс
  • 59 Либерман Дмитрий КМС M55-59 (1959) МКМП
  • 39 Чукуров Дмитрий КМС M35-39 (1979) Ласточка
  • 38 Иванков Сергей M35-39 (1980) Ласточка

14 апреля

  • 51 Табакова Елена F50-54 (1967) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 47 Ануфриева-Кривцова Марина I разряд F45-49 (1971) Ласточка
  • 46 Гайдуков Андрей I разряд M45-49 (1972) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 46 Калистратов Михаил КМС M45-49 (1972) Касатка
  • 31 Казаков Роман M30-34 (1987) Спрут
  • 28 Киконков Сергей КМС M25-29 (1990) Ё-тим
  • 28 Кузнецов Григорий M25-29 (1990) 105-й элемент
  • 25 Плотников Сергей КМС M25-29 (1993) Сура

15 апреля

  • 68 Бурмантова Галина КМС F65-69 (1950) ПКВВС
  • 63 Поздяев Евгений МСМК M60-64 (1955) Динамо
  • 31 Данченко Андрей МС M30-34 (1987) Динамо
  • 29 Киселев Константин МСМК M25-29 (1989) Мэд Вейв

16 апреля

  • 65 Коновалов Александр M65-69 (1953) Олимп
  • 56 Байваровская Татьяна КМС F55-59 (1962) ПКВВС
  • 48 Батков Станислав I разряд M45-49 (1970) Фитнес Хаус
  • 45 Мельников Сергей МС M45-49 (1973) Юность
  • 45 Шестакова Наталья МСМК F45-49 (1973) Алекс Фитнес
  • 43 Хусаинов Альберт M40-44 (1975) Касатка
  • 38 Ананьина Алина МС F35-39 (1980) Мещера
  • 38 Рассолюк Татьяна F35-39 (1980) Старт
  • 37 Никулин Дмитрий I разряд M35-39 (1981) Мэд Вейв
  • 34 Александров Кирилл M30-34 (1984) Ай Лав Свимминг

17 апреля

  • 71 Харченко Александр МС M70-74 (1947) Невские звёзды
  • 59 Темников Александр МС M55-59 (1959) ПКВВС
  • 53 Ежков Вадим M50-54 (1965) Прегель
  • 50 Антипов Сергей I разряд M50-54 (1968) Таврида Мастерс
  • 45 Фролова Юлия МС F45-49 (1973) Сибмастерс
  • 43 Резвый Антон I разряд M40-44 (1975) Пингвин
  • 39 Денисов Дмитрий КМС M35-39 (1979) Ласточка
  • 33 Лифантьев Денис КМС M30-34 (1985) Лада

18 апреля

  • 79 Кашина Лорина F75-79 (1939) Тройка
  • 53 Быков Игорь M50-54 (1965) Невские звёзды
  • 34 Коровина Ольга КМС F30-34 (1984) Сильвер Свим
  • 28 Дубовской Артем МСМК M25-29 (1990) Кубань-Мастерс

19 апреля

  • 77 Глебов Павел M75-79 (1941) Касатка
  • 75 Басенко Валерий КМС M75-79 (1943) Нептун
  • 67 Житловский Вениамин КМС M65-69 (1951) Посейдон
  • 62 Лаптев Николай МС M60-64 (1956) Пингвин
  • 57 Новикова Марина МС F55-59 (1961) Посейдон
  • 54 Акчурин Эрик МС M50-54 (1964) Идель
  • 53 Тихонов Руслан МС M50-54 (1965) Фитнес Хаус
  • 52 Чернухов Андрей МС M50-54 (1966) Арсенал
  • 41 Коршунов Максим МСМК M40-44 (1977) МайСвим
  • 37 Костюченко Станислав M35-39 (1981) Волга-Мастерс
  • 36 Шайхутдинов Павел M35-39 (1982) Касатка
  • 27 Свирская Александра МС F25-29 (1991) Урал

20 апреля

  • 68 Юдович Николай КМС M65-69 (1950) МКМП
  • 61 Батаков Сергей МС M60-64 (1957) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 47 Пискунов Алексей M45-49 (1971) Сильвер Свим
  • 45 Ахметзянов Алмаз I разряд M45-49 (1973) Касатка
  • 41 Буслаев Максим КМС M40-44 (1977) Чёрная каракатица
  • 39 Чунтонов Артем МС M35-39 (1979) Уралец-Мастерс

21 апреля

  • 61 Лапшенков Сергей КМС M60-64 (1957) Динамо
  • 61 Русина Светлана МСМК F60-64 (1957) Невские звёзды
  • 39 Коневега Антон I разряд M35-39 (1979) Темп-Мастерс
  • 27 Алифанов Матвей КМС M25-29 (1991) Мастер ДВ

22 апреля

  • 67 Горлова Тамара F65-69 (1951) Посейдон
  • 47 Пахомова Мария I разряд F45-49 (1971) Спрут

23 апреля

  • 64 Трохин Владимир M60-64 (1954) Спартак
  • 53 Каргина Ольга КМС F50-54 (1965) СЦПК
  • 52 Калинина Татьяна МС F50-54 (1966) Прегель
  • 47 Позднякова Елена F45-49 (1971) Радуга

24 апреля

  • 63 Фокин Андрей КМС M60-64 (1955) Посейдон