Skip to content

Дни рождения

21 июня

  • 42 Круковский Илья КМС M40-44 (1976) Тройка

22 июня

  • 42 Васильев Петр МС M40-44 (1976) Алекс Фитнес

23 июня

  • 54 Должикова Ирина КМС F50-54 (1964) Таврида Мастерс
  • 38 Хвостов Олег M35-39 (1980) Радуга

24 июня

  • 38 Ковалев Руслан M35-39 (1980) Касатка
  • 32 Пермяков Александр КМС M30-34 (1986) Штурм
  • 22 Кондрахин Никита I разряд M20-24 (1996) Атом

25 июня

  • 71 Голубев Геннадий КМС M70-74 (1947) Волга
  • 55 Басов Сергей M55-59 (1963) Арсенал
  • 50 Мезенцев Борис I разряд M50-54 (1968) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 45 Настенко Елена I разряд F45-49 (1973) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 45 Фириченко Сергей МС M45-49 (1973) Тройка

26 июня

  • 83 Вязовский Станислав КМС M80-84 (1935) Лада
  • 79 Сидоров Геннадий M75-79 (1939) Посейдон
  • 71 Лазарев Владимир M70-74 (1947) Арсенал
  • 50 Шохирев Вячеслав МС M50-54 (1968) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 48 Попов Николай КМС M45-49 (1970) Радуга
  • 48 Сосновский Игорь МС M45-49 (1970) Идель
  • 45 Тарасова Наталья F45-49 (1973) Радуга
  • 44 Пуртова Людмила I разряд F40-44 (1974) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 43 Чуксеев Алексей МС M40-44 (1975) Сильвер Свим
  • 39 Гридин Вячеслав КМС M35-39 (1979) Касатка

27 июня

  • 65 Гетьман Владимир МС M65-69 (1953) Посейдон
  • 63 Старовойтов Владимир МС M60-64 (1955) Катран
  • 34 Плотников Алексей КМС M30-34 (1984) Ямал
  • 30 Новикова Юлия КМС F30-34 (1988) Урал
  • 27 Шулепов Андрей КМС M25-29 (1991) Арсенал

28 июня

  • 59 Макеев Игорь МС M55-59 (1959) Урал
  • 54 Гавриш Тарас МС M50-54 (1964) Посейдон
  • 51 Валиуллин Ильгиз МС M50-54 (1967) Касатка
  • 42 Скляр Вера F40-44 (1976) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 38 Борисов Михаил I разряд M35-39 (1980) РеСтарт
  • 36 Волкова Ольга МС F35-39 (1982) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 36 Рогова Екатерина F35-39 (1982) Посейдон

29 июня

  • 72 Сазонов Юрий M70-74 (1946) Нептун
  • 38 Королькова Елена КМС F35-39 (1980) Невские звёзды
  • 36 Шимин Юрий МС M35-39 (1982) Касатка

30 июня

  • 57 Жигулин Геннадий МС M55-59 (1961) Арсенал
  • 53 Машанов Сергей МС M50-54 (1965) Касатка
  • 49 Бахметьев Павел КМС M45-49 (1969) Посейдон
  • 47 Чернов Юрий M45-49 (1971) Цунами
  • 41 Ларионов Илья МС M40-44 (1977) Сибмастерс

01 июля

  • 75 Черевко Иван M75-79 (1943) КВСП
  • 74 Белков Валерий M70-74 (1944) Тройка
  • 69 Миргородская Елена F65-69 (1949) Все звёзды
  • 63 Колядина Елена КМС F60-64 (1955) Прегель
  • 51 Коротков Сергей КМС M50-54 (1967) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 51 Кутейникова Марина КМС F50-54 (1967) Тройка
  • 38 Зимина Ольга I разряд F35-39 (1980) Спартак

02 июля

  • 67 Овчаренко Сергей МС M65-69 (1951) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 55 Новикова Юлия КМС F55-59 (1963) Идель
  • 40 Гриновецкий Дмитрий M40-44 (1978) Тюмень-Мастерс
  • 30 Малофеев Григорий МС M30-34 (1988) Ласточка

03 июля

  • 77 Кун Маргарита F75-79 (1941) КВСП
  • 63 Крючков Сергей I разряд M60-64 (1955) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 54 Иванов Сергей I разряд M50-54 (1964) Катран
  • 31 Логинова Анастасия КМС F30-34 (1987) Динамо
  • 27 Парыгина Светлана КМС F25-29 (1991) Спрут

04 июля

  • 53 Тырин Валерий МС M50-54 (1965) Радуга
  • 50 Кузяков Данил КМС M50-54 (1968) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 32 Ахметзянов Роберт M30-34 (1986) Касатка
  • 28 Гомаюнова Юлия I разряд F25-29 (1990) МКМП

05 июля

  • 58 Кульбашная Ирина КМС F55-59 (1960) Нептун
  • 58 Сибгатуллин Зуфар M55-59 (1960) ПКВВС
  • 57 Крылова Светлана I разряд F55-59 (1961) Пингвин
  • 52 Прудский Вячеслав КМС M50-54 (1966) Сура
  • 48 Ландман Астра I разряд F45-49 (1970) Катран
  • 47 Гринько Андрей МС M45-49 (1971) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 45 Бабикова Елена МС F45-49 (1973) Спрут
  • 43 Алексеева Лариса КМС F40-44 (1975) Спрут
  • 43 Волков Иван МС M40-44 (1975) Касатка
  • 29 Приходько Федор M25-29 (1989) Фитнес Хаус

06 июля

  • 71 Малиновский Геннадий КМС M70-74 (1947) Волга
  • 70 Королев Алексей КМС M70-74 (1948) Спрут
  • 53 Маркитантов Игорь МС M50-54 (1965) Уткина заводь
  • 39 Усков Александр M35-39 (1979) Спартак
  • 38 Борисова Татьяна F35-39 (1980) РеСтарт
  • 36 Седюк Павел МСМК M35-39 (1982) Цунами
  • 32 Бикташова Елена МС F30-34 (1986) Сура
  • 30 Коробейников Леонид КМС M30-34 (1988) Ё-тим
  • 28 Зиннуров Рустам M25-29 (1990) Кубань-Мастерс

07 июля

  • 65 Мацевич Александр M65-69 (1953) КВСП
  • 59 Березов Виктор КМС M55-59 (1959) Штурм
  • 58 Давыдов Андрей МС M55-59 (1960) Динамо
  • 41 Дудкина Елена МС F40-44 (1977) Фитнес Хаус
  • 37 Ковригин Алексей МСМК M35-39 (1981) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 32 Ковальчук Алена I разряд F30-34 (1986) Фитнес Хаус
  • 32 Николаева Евгения I разряд F30-34 (1986) Ё-тим
  • 30 Киселёв Евгений M30-34 (1988) Лада
  • 28 Султанов Линар КМС M25-29 (1990) Лада

08 июля

  • 65 Караваев Сергей МС M65-69 (1953) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 32 Фомина Анна F30-34 (1986) Ласточка

09 июля

  • 59 Бирюков Петр M55-59 (1959) Лада
  • 52 Мелкозеров Андрей КМС M50-54 (1966) Урал
  • 34 Павлюк Юлия МС F30-34 (1984) Катран
  • 31 Дудченко Павел МС M30-34 (1987) Арсенал
  • 27 Любшов Илья M25-29 (1991) Чёрная каракатица

10 июля

  • 59 Карев Павел МС M55-59 (1959) Тройка
  • 51 Куреза Сергей МС M50-54 (1967) Динамо
  • 44 Пурышев Денис I разряд M40-44 (1974) Фитнес Хаус
  • 41 Красов Михаил M40-44 (1977) Фитнес Хаус

11 июля

  • 73 Шевцов Михаил КМС M70-74 (1945) Невские звёзды
  • 71 Лисичкина Ольга F70-74 (1947) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 66 Жданов Сергей КМС M65-69 (1952) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 58 Дмитриева Ольга КМС F55-59 (1960) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 51 Фейгин Игорь КМС M50-54 (1967) Сибмастерс
  • 45 Лебедев Юрий МС M45-49 (1973) Алекс Фитнес
  • 37 Уваров Денис M35-39 (1981) Тригалиа Свим
  • 34 Романенкова Александра МС F30-34 (1984) Динамо
  • 32 Калашников Евгений КМС M30-34 (1986) Радуга

12 июля

  • 88 Аблам Герман M85-89 (1930) Мещера
  • 63 Науменко Елена МС F60-64 (1955) Олимп
  • 59 Ключникова Марина МСМК F55-59 (1959) Все звёзды
  • 45 Итяксов Сергей M45-49 (1973) Урал
  • 43 Федорова Ольга МС F40-44 (1975) Динамо

13 июля

  • 75 Дубровин Юрий КМС M75-79 (1943) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 60 Суржко Василий МС M60-64 (1958) Тройка
  • 55 Дубровский Дмитрий КМС M55-59 (1963) Бригантина
  • 55 Дубровский Павел КМС M55-59 (1963) Бригантина
  • 38 Слободчикова Наталья КМС F35-39 (1980) РеСтарт

14 июля

  • 68 Додонов Дмитрий КМС M65-69 (1950) Ласточка
  • 62 Носков Юрий M60-64 (1956) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 52 Попова Любовь F50-54 (1966) Радуга

15 июля

  • 58 Гамагин Владимир МС M55-59 (1960) Спрут
  • 47 Николаев Роман КМС M45-49 (1971) Бригантина
  • 45 Танаев Алексей КМС M45-49 (1973) Лада
  • 39 Бесхлебный Александр КМС M35-39 (1979) Уткина заводь
  • 28 Ивлева Мария F25-29 (1990) Алекс Фитнес

16 июля

  • 40 Шаяхметов Айнур КМС M40-44 (1978) Юность