Skip to content

Дни рождения

06 июля

  • 70 Королев Алексей КМС M70-74 (1948) Спрут

07 июля

  • 65 Мацевич Александр M65-69 (1953) КВСП
  • 59 Березов Виктор КМС M55-59 (1959) Штурм
  • 37 Ковригин Алексей МСМК M35-39 (1981) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 32 Ковальчук Алена I разряд F30-34 (1986) Фитнес Хаус
  • 32 Николаева Евгения I разряд F30-34 (1986) Ё-тим

08 июля

  • 65 Караваев Сергей МС M65-69 (1953) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 32 Фомина Анна F30-34 (1986) Ласточка

09 июля

  • 59 Бирюков Петр M55-59 (1959) Лада
  • 34 Павлюк Юлия МС F30-34 (1984) Катран
  • 31 Дудченко Павел МС M30-34 (1987) Арсенал
  • 27 Любшов Илья M25-29 (1991) Чёрная каракатица

10 июля

  • 59 Карев Павел МС M55-59 (1959) Тройка
  • 51 Куреза Сергей МС M50-54 (1967) Динамо
  • 44 Пурышев Денис I разряд M40-44 (1974) Фитнес Хаус

11 июля

  • 73 Шевцов Михаил КМС M70-74 (1945) Невские звёзды
  • 71 Лисичкина Ольга F70-74 (1947) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 66 Жданов Сергей КМС M65-69 (1952) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 58 Дмитриева Ольга КМС F55-59 (1960) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 51 Фейгин Игорь КМС M50-54 (1967) Сибмастерс
  • 45 Лебедев Юрий МС M45-49 (1973) Алекс Фитнес
  • 37 Уваров Денис M35-39 (1981) Тригалиа Свим
  • 34 Романенкова Александра МС F30-34 (1984) Динамо
  • 32 Калашников Евгений КМС M30-34 (1986) Радуга

12 июля

  • 88 Аблам Герман M85-89 (1930) Мещера
  • 63 Науменко Елена МС F60-64 (1955) Олимп
  • 59 Ключникова Марина МСМК F55-59 (1959) Все звёзды
  • 45 Итяксов Сергей M45-49 (1973) Урал
  • 43 Федорова Ольга МС F40-44 (1975) Динамо

13 июля

  • 75 Дубровин Юрий КМС M75-79 (1943) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 60 Суржко Василий МС M60-64 (1958) Тройка
  • 55 Дубровский Дмитрий КМС M55-59 (1963) Бригантина
  • 55 Дубровский Павел КМС M55-59 (1963) Бригантина
  • 38 Слободчикова Наталья КМС F35-39 (1980) РеСтарт

14 июля

  • 68 Додонов Дмитрий КМС M65-69 (1950) Ласточка
  • 62 Носков Юрий M60-64 (1956) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 54 Лошкарёв Борис M50-54 (1964) Радуга
  • 52 Попова Любовь F50-54 (1966) Радуга
  • 38 Захарова Любовь КМС F35-39 (1980) 43 РЕГИОН

15 июля

  • 58 Гамагин Владимир МС M55-59 (1960) Спрут
  • 54 Литвинов Андрей M50-54 (1964) Урал
  • 47 Николаев Роман КМС M45-49 (1971) Бригантина
  • 45 Танаев Алексей КМС M45-49 (1973) Лада
  • 42 Пономарев Сергей M40-44 (1976) Урал
  • 39 Бесхлебный Александр КМС M35-39 (1979) Уткина заводь
  • 31 Коротченков Евгений M30-34 (1987) Сильвер Свим
  • 28 Ивлева Мария F25-29 (1990) Алекс Фитнес

16 июля

  • 48 Писарев Денис КМС M45-49 (1970) Сибмастерс
  • 48 Хайров Ринат M45-49 (1970) Касатка
  • 42 Беседина Светлана КМС F40-44 (1976) Лада
  • 40 Шаяхметов Айнур КМС M40-44 (1978) Юность

17 июля

  • 74 Древаль Александр ЗМС M70-74 (1944) Нептун
  • 66 Семигановский Александр КМС M65-69 (1952) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 54 Андреева Инна F50-54 (1964) Посейдон

18 июля

  • 70 Маневич Михаил МС M70-74 (1948) Радуга
  • 63 Каракулько Владимир МСМК M60-64 (1955) МКМП
  • 54 Трусов Алексей МСМК M50-54 (1964) Спрут
  • 48 Ишмухаметов Альберт I разряд M45-49 (1970) Касатка
  • 41 Шуина Елена F40-44 (1977) Тройка
  • 34 Шарифуллин Динар МС M30-34 (1984) Лада
  • 32 Кузнецов Александр I разряд M30-34 (1986) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 32 Николаева Юлия КМС F30-34 (1986) Невские звёзды
  • 27 Королькова Татьяна F25-29 (1991) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 26 Медведев Денис МС M25-29 (1992) Кубань-Мастерс

19 июля

  • 45 Захаркин Вадим КМС M45-49 (1973) Енисей
  • 35 Божик Павел M35-39 (1983) Чёрная каракатица
  • 33 Агеева Людмила КМС F30-34 (1985) Идель

20 июля

  • 60 Тервинский Александр M60-64 (1958) Прегель
  • 41 Высоцкий Анатолий МС M40-44 (1977) Посейдон
  • 41 Лейпи Наталья КМС F40-44 (1977) Арсенал
  • 34 Парлюк Евгений КМС M30-34 (1984) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 28 Куприянов Никита M25-29 (1990) Касатка
  • 27 Заикина Елизавета МС F25-29 (1991) Невские звёзды
  • 26 Сахаров Марк КМС M25-29 (1992) Баттерфляй плюс

21 июля

  • 59 Маметев Рустэм M55-59 (1959) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 56 Редикульцев Андрей M55-59 (1962) Урал
  • 55 Чикин Владимир КМС M55-59 (1963) Катран
  • 54 Боровиков Игорь МСМК M50-54 (1964) Прегель
  • 47 Куратова Елена КМС F45-49 (1971) Волга
  • 42 Бондаренко Павел МС M40-44 (1976) Сириус СПб
  • 31 Сыч Регина МСМК F30-34 (1987) Прегель

22 июля

  • 61 Львов Александр КМС M60-64 (1957) Таврида Мастерс
  • 54 Комолкин Андрей I разряд M50-54 (1964) Катран
  • 50 Плеханов Алексей МС M50-54 (1968) Фитнес Хаус
  • 49 Денщиков Антон МС M45-49 (1969) Тройка
  • 43 Медведева Наталья F40-44 (1975) Сура
  • 39 Бодунов Андрей I разряд M35-39 (1979) Касатка
  • 30 Нелюбов Юрий M30-34 (1988) Сильвер Свим

23 июля

  • 65 Филиппова Елена I разряд F65-69 (1953) Акватория
  • 45 Рябинина Елена F45-49 (1973) Чёрная каракатица
  • 39 Чесноков Алексей M35-39 (1979) Спартак
  • 32 Ксенофонтов Алексей M30-34 (1986) Чёрная каракатица
  • 31 Воеводина Ксения I разряд F30-34 (1987) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 26 Белохвостиков Роман МС M25-29 (1992) Сура
  • 25 Белов Максим КМС M25-29 (1993) Урал

24 июля

  • 81 Кондратьев Михаил M80-84 (1937) Идель
  • 70 Распопова Евгения МС F70-74 (1948) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 58 Кужела Елена МС F55-59 (1960) Невские звёзды
  • 51 Шаболтас Виолетта МС F50-54 (1967) Мэд Вейв
  • 33 Крылова Мария МС F30-34 (1985) Двина

25 июля

  • 80 Гаврилов Виктор M80-84 (1938) Арсенал
  • 58 Гомаюнова Елена F55-59 (1960) МКМП
  • 37 Марабаев Янис МС M35-39 (1981) РеСтарт
  • 30 Коновалов Никита ЗМС M30-34 (1988) Цунами
  • 25 Карпов Михаил МС M25-29 (1993) Фитнес Хаус

26 июля

  • 52 Пономарева Татьяна КМС F50-54 (1966) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 33 Курочкин Дмитрий I разряд M30-34 (1985) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 32 Михель Андрей КМС M30-34 (1986) Урал
  • 31 Сиротин Дмитрий МС M30-34 (1987) Спартак

27 июля

  • 58 Зверева Людмила КМС F55-59 (1960) Радуга
  • 49 Скуратов Дмитрий МС M45-49 (1969) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 44 Гришина Ольга КМС F40-44 (1974) Атом
  • 38 Шилов Илья I разряд M35-39 (1980) Спрут
  • 34 Белоусов Егор КМС M30-34 (1984) Невские звёзды
  • 32 Тарасов Вячеслав M30-34 (1986) Арсенал
  • 29 Щеренко Анна F25-29 (1989) Сильвер Свим

28 июля

  • 64 Изергин Сергей КМС M60-64 (1954) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 52 Никишкин Владимир КМС M50-54 (1966) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 30 Лебедева Елизавета МС F30-34 (1988) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 25 Юшков Илья КМС M25-29 (1993) Катран

29 июля

  • 68 Мельниченко Георгий МС M65-69 (1950) Урал
  • 53 Балобанова Светлана F50-54 (1965) Касатка
  • 46 Герулайтис Каститис M45-49 (1972) Тригалиа Свим

30 июля

  • 64 Шлычков Владимир МС M60-64 (1954) Бригантина
  • 57 Тройненко Татьяна КМС F55-59 (1961) Урал
  • 53 Прокофьева Татьяна КМС F50-54 (1965) Динамо
  • 46 Казачков Умар M45-49 (1972) Мастер ДВ

31 июля

  • 36 Бесхлебная Анастасия МС F35-39 (1982) Уткина заводь
  • 30 Прокофьева Мария КМС F30-34 (1988) Лада

01 августа

  • 25 Куприянов Владислав I разряд M25-29 (1993) Атом