*

*

Клубы

Cписок клубов-членов «ФПМ»

Клуб Город Руководитель Код ФПМ Телефон
1 43 РЕГИОН Киров Конышев Сергей Александрович 040 8 963 888 61 24
2 105-й элемент Дубна Морозов Игорь Вадимович 039
3 Ай Лав Свимминг Москва Журило Максим Олегович 066 8 925 740 05 55
4 АкваСиб Новосибирск Штакельберг Игорь Георгиевич 033
5 Акватория Саратов Тюрин Александр Михайлович 029
6 Алекс Фитнес Санкт-Петербург Трусов Александр Анатольевич 062 8 911 925 44 99
7 Арсенал Тула Корнеев Андрей Евгеньевич 009  8 910 941 00 27
8 Атом Саров Карташов Денис Владимирович 052
9 Баттерфляй плюс Геленджик Кондратов Борис Иванович 035 8 918 446 10 91
10 Бригантина Таганрог Дубровский Павел Валерьевич 004
11 Буревестник Москва Фадеева Елена Георгиевна 045 8 915 333 57 77
12 Волга Волжский Голубев Геннадий Юрьевич 020 8 903 467 88 61
13 Волга-Мастерс Волгоград Бурыкин Юрий Александрович 059  8 961 076 25 91
14 Все звёзды Москва Новицкий Ярослав Алексеевич 019 7 495 235 62 60
15 ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс Москва Табакова Елена Анатольевна 056 8 905 576 13 88
16 Двина Архангельск Крылов Игорь Александрович 025
17 Енисей-Мастерс Красноярск Земба Елена Адамовна 065 8 902 927 45 58
18 Ё-тим Санкт-Петербург Егоров Дмитрий Александрович 067 8 953 150 28 16
19 Идель Казань Камешков Алексей Антонович 022  8 960 040 98 35
20 Касатка Казань Волков Иван Феликсович 005
21 Катран Сочи Комаров Владимир Нифантьевич 047
22 КВСП Липецк Рудаков Александр Владимирович 021  8 904 219 85 03
23 Кубань-Мастерс Краснодар Варданьянц Артур Эдуардович 051
24 КУЗМАСТЕРС Кемерово Александров Владимир Анатольевич 072 8 900 059 92 07
25 Лада Тольятти Кадухин Александр Игоревич 007 8 927 774 40 20
26 Ласточка Пенза Мельникова Ольга Анатольевна 073 8 937 410 38 50
27 МайСвим Москва Коршунов Максим Викторович 060 8 905 534 19 67
28 Малахит Екатеринбург Ражев Сергей Станиславович 044
29 Мастер ДВ Хабаровск Донских Сергей Геннадиевич 036
30 Мещера Рязанская обл. Александров Владимир Сергеевич 031  8 903 836 99 69
31 МКМП Москва Каракулько Владимир Николаевич 008 8 916 626 33 59
32 МФТИ-Долгопрудный Долгопрудный Радостев Александр Иванович 048  8 915 134 41 12
33 Невские звёзды С.-Петербург Скоробогатов Сергей Павлович 028 8 921 962 34 78
34 Нептун Москва Древаль Александр Константинович 012
35 Олимп Москва Михайлова Наталья Васильевна 023  8 495 619 92 23
36 Пингвин Северодвинск Лаптев Николай Владимирович 017 (8184) 52 45 38
37 ПКВВС Пермь Зеленин Алексей Юрьевич 014
38 Плавать просто Москва Лихобабин Евгений Александрович 071 8 915 608 64 65
39 Посейдон Москва Башмаков Александр Иванович 037 8 916 305 80 14
40 Прегель Калининград Тервинский Александр Константинович 010 8 906 238 41 11
41 Радуга Тверь Маневич Михаил Борисович 024  8 910 936 61 16
42 РеСтарт Первоуральск Давыдов Сергей Валерьевич 075 8 903 078 11 34
43 Салехардские пловцы Салехард Медведев Михаил Владимирович 069 8 922 473 45 75
44 Северск-мастерс Северск (Томская обл.) Савчук Иван Анатольевич 027
45 Сибмастерс Новосибирск Красавин Виталий Витальевич 032  8 913 915 66 91
46 Сокол Липецк Молодин Сергей Александрович 064
47 Солнечногорье Солнечногорск Антипов Александр Сергеевич 042
48 Спартак Воронеж Черкасов Анатолий Борисович 030 8 920 407 68 60
49 Спрут Ярославль Потёмкин Евгений Михайлович 018
50 Старт Шаховская (Моск.обл.) Гавриш Тарас Иванович 074 8 966 342 35 57
51 Сура Пенза Мальцев Владимир Александрович 054 8 902 343 51 30
52 СЦПК С.-Петербург Каргин Алексей Валентинович 057
53 Таврида Мастерс Севастополь Белик Андрей Вячеславович 070
54 Тройка Москва Рощина Марина Борисовна 003
55 Урал Екатеринбург Власов Александр Иванович 043
56 Уралец-Мастерс Нижний Тагил Афраков Вячеслав Викторович 046
57 Уткина заводь С.-Петербург Маркитантов Игорь Борисович 015
58 Фитнес Хаус С.-Петербург Баев Сергей Николаевич 061 8 911 705 60 89
59 Цунами Нижний Новгород Данилов Александр Николаевич 002 8 831 463 63 00
60 Чайка Москва Филонов Алексей Юрьевич 011
61 Чёрная каракатица Москва Буслаев Максим Валерьевич 034
62 Штурм Полевской Пермяков Александр 058
63 Югра Сургут Лягин Константин Константинович 049
64 Югория-Мастерс Сургут Фуфаева Галина Алексеевна 068 8 932 416 55 17
65 Юность Уфа Шолом Владимир Юрьевич 076  8 937 360 63 50
66 Ямал ЯНАО Ленчицкий Владимир Сигизмундович 038 8 922 455 56 65

26 комментариевКлубы

Leave a Reply