*

*

Клубы

Cписок клубов-членов «ФПМ»

Клуб Город Руководитель Код ФПМ Телефон
1 43 РЕГИОН Киров Конышев Сергей Александрович 040 8 963 888 61 24
2 105-й элемент Дубна Морозов Игорь Вадимович 039
3 Ай Лав Свимминг Москва Журило Максим Олегович 066 8 925 740 05 55
4 Акватория Саратов Тюрин Александр Михайлович 029  8 927 226 126
5 Алекс Фитнес Санкт-Петербург Трусов Александр Анатольевич 062 8 911 925 44 99
6 Арсенал Тула Савин Евгений 009 8 910 161 64 40
7 Атом Саров Карташов Денис Владимирович 052
8 Баттерфляй плюс Геленджик Кондратов Борис Иванович 035 8 918 446 10 91
9 Бригантина Таганрог Дубровский Павел Валерьевич 004
10 Буревестник Москва Фадеева Елена Георгиевна 045 8 915 333 57 77
11 Волга Волжский Голубев Геннадий Юрьевич 020 8 903 467 88 61
12 Волга-Мастерс Волгоград Бурыкин Юрий Александрович 059  8 961 076 25 91
13 Все звёзды Москва Новицкий Ярослав Алексеевич 019 7 495 235 62 60
14 ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс Москва Табакова Елена Анатольевна 056 8 905 576 13 88
15 Двина Архангельск Крылов Игорь Александрович 025
16 Енисей-Мастерс Красноярск Земба Елена Адамовна 065 8 902 927 45 58
17 Ё-тим Санкт-Петербург Егоров Дмитрий Александрович 067 8 953 150 28 16
18 Идель Казань Камешков Алексей Антонович 022  8 960 040 98 35
19 Касатка Казань Волков Иван Феликсович 005
20 Катран Сочи Комаров Владимир Нифантьевич 047
21 КВСП Липецк Рудаков Александр Владимирович 021  8 904 219 85 03
22 КТК-МАСТЕРС Кострома Маметев Рустэм Сулейманович 079
23 Кубань-Мастерс Краснодар Варданьянц Артур Эдуардович 051
24 КУЗМАСТЕРС Кемерово Александров Владимир Анатольевич 072 8 900 059 92 07
25 Лада Тольятти Кадухин Александр Игоревич 007 8 927 774 40 20
26 Ласточка Пенза Мельникова Ольга Анатольевна 073 8 937 410 38 50
27 МайСвим Москва Коршунов Максим Викторович 060 8 905 534 19 67
28 Малахит Екатеринбург Ражев Сергей Станиславович 044
29 Мастер ДВ Хабаровск Донских Сергей Геннадиевич 036
30 Мещера Рязанская обл. Александров Владимир Сергеевич 031  8 903 836 99 69
31 МКМП Москва Каракулько Владимир Николаевич 008 8 916 626 33 59
32 МФТИ-Долгопрудный Долгопрудный Радостев Александр Иванович 048  8 915 134 41 12
33 Невские звёзды С.-Петербург Скоробогатов Сергей Павлович 028 8 921 962 34 78
34 Нептун Москва Древаль Александр Константинович 012
35 Олимп Москва Михайлова Наталья Васильевна 023  8 495 619 92 23
36 Пингвин Северодвинск Лаптев Николай Владимирович 017 (8184) 52 45 38
37 ПКВВС Пермь Зеленин Алексей Юрьевич 014
38 Плавать просто Москва Лихобабин Евгений Александрович 071 8 915 608 64 65
39 Посейдон Москва Башмаков Александр Иванович 037 8 916 305 80 14
40 Прегель Калининград Тервинский Александр Константинович 010 8 906 238 41 11
41 Радуга Тверь Маневич Михаил Борисович 024  8 910 936 61 16
42 РеСтарт Первоуральск Давыдов Сергей Валерьевич 075 8 903 078 11 34
43 Север Москва Кобцев Алексей Владимирович 078 8 985 022 16 14
44 Северск-Мастерс Северск (Томская обл.) Савчук Иван Анатольевич 027
45 Сибмастерс Новосибирск Красавин Виталий Витальевич 032  8 913 915 66 91
46 Сильвер Свим Москва Серебренников Даниил Викторович 077 8 960 878 77 78
47 Сокол Липецк Молодин Сергей Александрович 064
48 Солнечногорье Солнечногорск Антипов Александр Сергеевич 042
49 Спартак Воронеж Черкасов Анатолий Борисович 030 8 920 407 68 60
50 Спрут Ярославль Потёмкин Евгений Михайлович 018
51 Старт Шаховская (Моск.обл.) Гавриш Тарас Иванович 074 8 966 342 35 57
52 Сура Пенза Мальцев Владимир Александрович 054 8 902 343 51 30
53 СЦПК С.-Петербург Каргин Алексей Валентинович 057  8 981 687 71 85
54 Таврида Мастерс Севастополь Белик Андрей Вячеславович 070
55 Тройка Москва Рощина Марина Борисовна 003
56 Урал Екатеринбург Власов Александр Иванович 043
57 Уралец-Мастерс Нижний Тагил Рымашевская Ирина Александровна 046 8 922 106 18 71
58 Уткина заводь С.-Петербург Маркитантов Игорь Борисович 015
59 ФИТкультура С.-Петербург Смирнова Полина Геннадьевна 080 8 999 021 01 20
60 Фитнес Хаус С.-Петербург Баев Сергей Николаевич 061 8 911 705 60 89
61 Цунами Нижний Новгород Данилов Александр Николаевич 002 8 831 463 63 00
62 Чайка Москва Филонов Алексей Юрьевич 011
63 Чёрная каракатица Москва Буслаев Максим Валерьевич 034
64 Штурм Полевской Пермяков Александр 058
65 Югория-Мастерс Сургут Фуфаева Галина Алексеевна 068 8 932 416 55 17
66 Юность Уфа Елкин Глеб Юрьевич 076  8 917 465 44 44
67 Ямал ЯНАО Рожин Иван Иванович 038 8 922 284 01 48

29 комментариевКлубы

Leave a Reply