*

*

Цунами

Сайт клуба

Код клуба Название Город
002 Цунами Нижний Новгород

Параметр Значение
Всего членов 46
Женщин 17
Мужчин 29
Средний возраст 48.3

Звание Количество
МСМК 8
ЗМС 1
КМС 5
МС 23

№ п.п. Код Имя г.р. Звание Город Дата регистрации в ФПМ
1. 002051 Антипин Дмитрий 1990 КМС Нижний Новгород
2. 002021 Берсенёв Эдуард 1956 МС Ярославль
3. 002004 Борисова Ольга 1967 МС Нижний Новгород
4. 002041 Бородина Евгения 1978 КМС Нижний Новгород
5. 002035 Бородин Андрей 1970 МС Нижний Новгород
6. 002003 Бояркин Олег 1958 МС Нижний Новгород
7. 002022 Броницкая Оксана 1972 МС Ярославль
8. 002052 Гади Франц 1925 Дзержинск
9. 002043 Горьков Владимир 1957 МС Нижний Новгород
10. 102622 Громадская Светлана 1983 Москва
11. 102251 Гущин Максим 1978 Нижний Новгород
12. 002013 Данилов Александр 1957 МС Нижний Новгород
13. 002005 Данилов Андрей 1968 МС Новинки
14. 002038 Данилова Юлия 1981 Нижний Новгород
15. 100985 Дмитриев Сергей 1984 Ярославль
16. 002006 Ерохина Зинаида 1929 1 Нижний Новгород
17. 002007 Ерохин Михаил 1937 МС Нижний Новгород
18. 023007 Жукова Галина 1955 МС Нижний Новгород
19. 014061 Карпеева Светлана 1985 МСМК Омск
20. 002049 Княгинина Светлана 1984 МСМК Санкт-Петербург
21. 002037 Кремлевский Павел 1979 МСМК Нижний Новгород
22. 002014 Кремлёвский Андрей 1968 МС Нижний Новгород
23. 037049 Крылов Андрей 1984 МСМК Москва
24. 102325 Кудряшова Галина 1954 Нижний Новгород
25. 002010 Кулагин Владимир 1956 МС Нижний Новгород
26. 002039 Лебедев Дмитрий 1982 КМС Нижний Новгород
27. 002047 Моисеев Дмитрий 1967 КМС Нижний Новгород
28. 002048 Мухина Марина 1983 Санкт-Петербург
29. 002034 Мухин Сергей 1985 МС Нижний Новгород
30. 002023 Наговицына Лариса 1959 1 Ярославль
31. 002032 Несветаев Владлен 1960 МС Нижний Новгород
32. 002012 Румянцева Марта 1964 МС Дзержинск
33. 002053 Сальников Владимир 1960 ЗМС Москва
34. 002016 Сатаев Евгений 1950 МС Нижний Новгород
35. 002050 Сатановский Александр 1987 МС Москва
36. 002029 Седюк Павел 1982 МСМК Нижний Новгород
37. 002025 Ситдиков Сергей 1971 МС Нижний Новгород
38. 002018 Титов Антон 1982 КМС Нижний Новгород
39. 002030 Трусов Андрей 1969 МС Нижний Новгород
40. 002040 Феоктистова Алла 1985 МСМК Нижний Новгород
41. 002019 Фоканов Дмитрий 1959 МС Нижний Новгород
42. 102339 Черный Виталий 1981 МС Алатырь
43. 102344 Шилов Борис 1937 МС Муром
44. 102508 Шлемова Ирина 1984 МСМК Дзержинск
45. 101062 Юдина Екатерина 1975 МС Волжский
46. 101063 Юдина Любовь 1981 МСМК Санкт-Петербург

2 комментарияЦунами

Leave a Reply