*

*

Уралец-Мастерс

Код клуба Название Город
046 Уралец-Мастерс Нижний Тагил

Параметр Значение
Всего членов 40
Женщин 15
Мужчин 25
Средний возраст 44.1

Звание Количество
МСМК 1
КМС 14
МС 7

№ п.п. Код Имя г.р. Звание Город Дата регистрации в ФПМ
1. 046033 Барабанов Михаил 1964 1 Озерск 17.10.2017
2. 100421 Бурдаков Сергей 1984 1 Нижний Тагил
3. 046027 Бушухин Александр 1974 КМС Нижний Тагил
4. 043014 Буянов Борис 1942 Озерск
5. 100893 Волкова Инна 1964 МС Нижний Тагил
6. 100422 Гайдуков Андрей 1972 1 Нижний Тагил
7. 043015 Галин Альберт 1967 КМС Озерск
8. 100916 Гришин Станислав 1951 КМС Озерск
9. 046031 Давыдова Надежда 1968 КМС Лесной
10. 100423 Еремеева Ирина 1966 КМС Нижний Тагил
11. 046024 Зырянов Алексей 1986 1 Екатеринбург
12. 046026 Кабанов Алексей 1986 1 Екатеринбург
13. 043009 Каримов Искандер 1964 КМС Озерск
14. 046015 Клеймёнов Андрей 1982 1 Екатеринбург
15. 046004 Козлова Татьяна 1973 1 Нижний Тагил
16. 046034 Коновалов Антон 1984 КМС Озерск 17.10.2017
17. 100836 Крючкова Марина 1968 КМС Нижний Тагил
18. 100701 Кузнецов Александр 1986 1 Нижний Тагил
19. 102285 Кузнецов Михаил 1981 КМС Нижний Тагил
20. 046032 Лещенко Мария 1987 КМС Лесной
21. 043003 Маркова Ольга 1965 МС Екатеринбург
22. 046035 Маташкова Надежда 1979 Нижний Тагил 17.10.2017
23. 100705 Моисеенко Максим 1980 1 Нижний Тагил
24. 100425 Николаев Анатолий 1985 МС Нижний Тагил
25. 046016 Остроумов Евгений 1985 1 Екатеринбург
26. 046030 Отрадных Анастасия 1983 КМС Озерск
27. 043010 Панычев Валерий 1952 МС Екатеринбург
28. 046017 Попов Александр 1985 1 Екатеринбург
29. 046029 Пуртова Людмила 1974 1 Нижний Тагил
30. 100417 Рачинская Жанна 1981 МС Нижний Тагил
31. 100426 Рымашевская Ирина 1969 КМС Нижний Тагил
32. 046036 Сазонов Александр 1980 1 Нижний Тагил 17.10.2017
33. 100427 Сазонов Андрей 1974 1 Нижний Тагил
34. 102541 Санников Антон 1970 КМС Озерск
35. 046009 Сединкин Денис 1974 1 Нижний Тагил
36. 046003 Терентьева Наталья 1968 КМС Нижний Тагил
37. 046037 Фирстова Светлана 1964 1 Нижний Тагил 17.10.2017
38. 014033 Чмель Анжелика 1966 МС Челябинск
39. 100716 Чунтонов Артем 1979 МС Нижний Тагил
40. 100844 Шибарев Николай 1954 МСМК Челябинск

Leave a Reply