*

*

Уралец-Мастерс

Код клуба Название Город
046 Уралец-Мастерс Нижний Тагил

Параметр Значение
Всего членов 46
Женщин 17
Мужчин 29
Средний возраст 44.2

Звание Количество
МСМК 1
КМС 20
МС 9

№ п.п. Код Имя г.р. Звание Город Дата регистрации в ФПМ
1. 046010 Абкаримова Ольга 1983 КМС Екатеринбург
2. 046013 Анфимов Олег 1973 КМС Верхняя Салда
3. 100262 Афраков Вячеслав 1973 КМС Нижний Тагил
4. 046014 Бессонов Андрей 1975 1 Верхняя Салда
5. 100421 Бурдаков Сергей 1984 1 Нижний Тагил
6. 046027 Бушухин Александр 1974 КМС Нижний Тагил
7. 043014 Буянов Борис 1942 Озерск
8. 100893 Волкова Инна 1964 МС Нижний Тагил
9. 043015 Галин Альберт 1967 КМС Озерск
10. 100916 Гришин Станислав 1951 КМС Озерск
11. 046031 Давыдова Надежда 1968 КМС Лесной
12. 046007 Егошин Сергей 1981 МС Нижний Тагил
13. 100423 Еремеева Ирина 1966 КМС Нижний Тагил
14. 043008 Золотарёв Олег 1961 КМС Озерск
15. 046024 Зырянов Алексей 1986 1 Екатеринбург
16. 046026 Кабанов Алексей 1986 1 Екатеринбург
17. 043009 Каримов Искандер 1964 КМС Озерск
18. 046015 Клеймёнов Андрей 1982 1 Екатеринбург
19. 046004 Козлова Татьяна 1973 1 Нижний Тагил
20. 100836 Крючкова Марина 1968 КМС Нижний Тагил
21. 100701 Кузнецов Александр 1986 1 Нижний Тагил
22. 046032 Лещенко Мария 1987 КМС Лесной
23. 046006 Маковкина Светлана 1984 КМС Нижний Тагил
24. 043003 Маркова Ольга 1965 МС Екатеринбург
25. 100705 Моисеенко Максим 1980 1 Нижний Тагил
26. 100425 Николаев Анатолий 1985 МС Нижний Тагил
27. 046016 Остроумов Евгений 1985 1 Екатеринбург
28. 046030 Отрадных Анастасия 1983 КМС Озерск
29. 046012 Павленко Ирина 1979 КМС Нижний Тагил
30. 043010 Панычев Валерий 1952 МС Екатеринбург
31. 046017 Попов Александр 1985 1 Екатеринбург
32. 046029 Пуртова Людмила 1974 1 Нижний Тагил
33. 100417 Рачинская Жанна 1981 МС Нижний Тагил
34. 100426 Рымашевская Ирина 1969 КМС Нижний Тагил
35. 100427 Сазонов Андрей 1974 1 Нижний Тагил
36. 102541 Санников Антон 1970 КМС Озерск
37. 046009 Сединкин Денис 1974 1 Нижний Тагил
38. 046005 Слепцова Лариса 1973 1 Нижний Тагил
39. 046003 Терентьева Наталья 1968 КМС Нижний Тагил
40. 046020 Титов Станислав 1966 МС Озерск
41. 046021 Уланов Андрей 1972 КМС Верхняя Салда
42. 046022 Фоминых Александр 1982 1 Екатеринбург
43. 023014 Черепанов Дмитрий 1964 КМС Вологда
44. 043006 Чернов Константин 1969 МС Снежинск
45. 014033 Чмель Анжелика 1966 МС Челябинск
46. 100844 Шибарев Николай 1954 МСМК Челябинск

Leave a Reply