Skip to content

43 РЕГИОН 40 Киров

Асабин Дмитрий КМС
40049 M35-39 (1981)
Киров
Балезин Михаил КМС
40023 M40-44 (1979)
Киров
Баталова Наталья I разряд
149487 F60-64 (1959)
Кирово-Чепецк
Берегалов Андрей
40075 M35-39 (1985)
Кирово-Чепецк
Бережных Вадим КМС
102253 M50-54 (1970)
Киров
Блюм Денис КМС
40077 M30-34 (1990)
Киров
Борцов Владимир МС
40033 M40-44 (1978)
Киров
Бурлаков Виктор КМС
102147 M55-59 (1961)
Киров
Ванеев Владимир
40071 M45-49 (1972)
Киров
Галанина Ольга МС
102144 F45-49 (1973)
Киров
Глухих Светлана КМС
40063 F40-44 (1976)
Киров
Деминова Галина I разряд
40028 F65-69 (1952)
Кирово-Чепецк
Жданов Сергей КМС
40053 M65-69 (1952)
Киров
Зайцева Елена МС
40021 F50-54 (1969)
Киров
Захарова Любовь КМС
149484 F40-44 (1980)
Кирово-Чепецк
Земцов Владимир I разряд
40056 M55-59 (1964)
Киров
Зыкова Людмила КМС
14037 F75-79 (1941)
Кирово-Чепецк
Изергин Сергей КМС
102148 M65-69 (1954)
Киров
Имбери Алиса КМС
40003 F45-49 (1975)
Киров
Кайсина Мария КМС
40072 F30-34 (1988)
Киров
Катков Данила КМС
40073 M30-34 (1987)
Киров
Кондаков Сергей МС
40039 M45-49 (1973)
Кирово-Чепецк
Конкин Борис КМС
40004 M45-49 (1971)
Киров
Конышев Сергей КМС
40001 M60-64 (1960)
Киров
Крекнин Максим I разряд
40074 M25-29 (1992)
Киров
Кропотов Игорь МС
40005 M50-54 (1970)
Киров
Лобастов Сергей I разряд
40029 M65-69 (1954)
Киров
Малых Алексей КМС
102198 M55-59 (1961)
Кирово-Чепецк
Митягин Владислав КМС
40006 M50-54 (1967)
Киров
Муратов Динар
102146 M50-54 (1969)
Кирово-Чепецк
Новиков Алексей I разряд
40037 M50-54 (1968)
Кирово-Чепецк
Новиков Алексей КМС
102145 M45-49 (1971)
Киров
Носков Юрий
40069 M60-64 (1956)
Киров
Опалева Надежда КМС
40064 F40-44 (1976)
Кирово-Чепецк
Орлов Иван КМС
40068 M25-29 (1993)
Киров
Перминов Александр
40078 M25-29 (1994)
Кирово-Чепецк
Перминов Артем МС
40066 M25-29 (1991)
Киров
Петров Игорь КМС
40050 M55-59 (1964)
Киров
Плетнев Николай I разряд
40022 M70-74 (1947)
Киров
Погодин Олег КМС
100126 M50-54 (1968)
Киров
Пушкарёва Марина МС
40080 F25-29 (1995)
Кирово-Чепецк
Резуник Денис МС
14039 M45-49 (1973)
Киров
Рычков Павел КМС
40009 M55-59 (1962)
Киров
Саламатов Алексей КМС
40010 M60-64 (1959)
Киров
Соковнина Ольга I разряд
40047 F40-44 (1976)
Киров
Соколова Анна КМС
40030 F55-59 (1964)
Киров
Ступников Владимир I разряд
40051 M65-69 (1954)
Киров
Суслопарова Ольга I разряд
40035 F45-49 (1974)
Киров
Тебеньков Алексей КМС
40079 M35-39 (1984)
Кирово-Чепецк
Токарев Николай КМС
40011 M60-64 (1957)
Киров
Трушкова Яна I разряд
102256 F45-49 (1975)
Кирово-Чепецк
Хоробрых Наталья I разряд
102255 F40-44 (1978)
Киров
Чернышев Валерий
102242 M70-74 (1950)
Киров
Шибанова Галина КМС
100168 F65-69 (1953)
Кирово-Чепецк
Широков Максим КМС
40070 M30-34 (1990)
Кирово-Чепецк
Шохирев Вячеслав МС
14040 M50-54 (1968)
Кирово-Чепецк
Яковенко Геннадий КМС
40017 M50-54 (1966)
Киров