Skip to content

АСМ 92 Ярославль

Александрова Екатерина I разряд
92022 F25-29 (1997)
Ярославль
Алексеев Андрей МС
92027 M45-49 (1979)
Ярославль
Алексеев Игорь КМС
92055 M25-29 (1997)
Ярославль
Бажурина Ирина
92038 F35-39 (1987)
Ярославль
Башилов Геннадий КМС
92057 M70-74 (1952)
Рыбинск
Бойков Евгений КМС
92029 M35-39 (1985)
Ярославль
Борисов Павел
79008 M40-44 (1982)
Ярославль
Букин Максим КМС
92012 M55-59 (1968)
Ярославль
Бурдов Александр
92002 M40-44 (1983)
Кострома
Васин Андрей I разряд
92007 M30-34 (1991)
Ярославль
Володарский Михаил
92045 M65-69 (1955)
Тутаев
Дегтярёв Андрей КМС
18074 M35-39 (1988)
Ярославль
Елфимов Александр
92044 M70-74 (1954)
Москва
Елшин Сергей I разряд
92048 M40-44 (1980)
Ярославль
Еникеев Михаил
92017 M45-49 (1977)
Ярославль
Железов Олег КМС-М
100378 M40-44 (1980)
Ярославль
Жохов Дмитрий I разряд
92051 M25-29 (1997)
Ярославль
Залогин Артём
92030 M40-44 (1984)
Ярославль
Залукаева Ольга МС
18017 F50-54 (1972)
Рыбинск
Зиновьев Андрей I разряд
92031 M35-39 (1986)
Рыбинск
Игнатьев Владислав МС
92033 M25-29 (1996)
Трехгорный
Игумнов Дмитрий МС
92034 M40-44 (1983)
Сыктывкар
Иляшенков Игорь КМС
92011 M55-59 (1968)
Ярославль
Исламов Алексей КМС
92037 M25-29 (1996)
Ухта
Казаков Павел МС-М
18055 M50-54 (1972)
Ярославль
Карпеев Сергей
92052 M30-34 (1990)
Ярославль
Колесов Евгений
92025 M25-29 (1997)
Ярославль
Королева Юлия
92023 F55-59 (1969)
Ярославль
Крайнов Даниил КМС
66128 M40-44 (1980)
Обнинск
Крылов Андрей
92053 M60-64 (1960)
Рыбинск
Михайлин Никита МС
92039 M25-29 (1996)
Воркута
Михайлов Андрей КМС
18044 M40-44 (1982)
Тутаев
Моисеенко Елена КМС
92019 F30-34 (1990)
Ярославль
Мустафин Ринат I разряд
92018 M55-59 (1969)
Ярославль
Неймышева Светлана КМС
92010 F50-54 (1973)
Ярославль
Ненишин Юрий МС
18023 M60-64 (1964)
Рыбинск
Оборин Валерий КМС
92040 M45-49 (1979)
Ухта
Пахомова Мария I разряд
18005 F50-54 (1971)
Ярославль
Певзнер Лев
92024 M50-54 (1971)
Ярославль
Пенчуков Игорь МС-М
102154 M55-59 (1967)
Ярославль
Перемышленникова Ульяна
18090 F40-44 (1980)
Ярославль
Потёмкин Евгений МС
18002 M45-49 (1978)
Ярославль
Ронзина Татьяна МС
18018 F50-54 (1971)
Рыбинск
Руфф Рем МС
92006 M35-39 (1985)
Ярославль
Сабиргалиев Роман
92028 M50-54 (1973)
Ярославль
Спиридонов Максим
92049 M35-39 (1985)
Ярославль
Теселкин Денис
92032 M40-44 (1984)
Ярославль
Титов Константин
79009 M55-59 (1968)
Красный Бор
Удодова Екатерина КМС
92020 F45-49 (1976)
Ярославль
Ушакова Мария I разряд
92047 F35-39 (1986)
Иваново
Филипович Светлана КМС
92056 F30-34 (1991)
Москва
Филиппов Валерий
92050 M60-64 (1964)
Ярославль
Хозяинова Юлия КМС
92042 F35-39 (1986)
Ярославль
Цветков Сергей I разряд
92021 M60-64 (1963)
Ярославль
Чарыева Лолита
92026 F30-34 (1994)
Ярославль
Черепанин Максим КМС-М
92005 M30-34 (1991)
Ярославль
Шевченко Евгений МС
92054 M40-44 (1982)
Щелково
Шибаев Алексей МС-М
18039 M45-49 (1979)
Иваново
Шигапов Роман I разряд
92036 M30-34 (1993)
Ухта
Шилов Илья I разряд
18054 M40-44 (1980)
Ярославль