Skip to content

Фитнес Хаус 61 Санкт-Петербург

Александрова Екатерина МС
61016 F25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Алексеев Максим МС
149417 M45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Артемьев Алексей МС
61057 M35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Баев Сергей МСМК
61001 M30-34 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Баева Оксана
61013 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Балабкина Раиса I разряд
61039 F25-29 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Батков Станислав I разряд
61027 M45-49 (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Богданова Надежда I разряд
61069 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бочаров Артем КМС
61047 M30-34 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бутвин Ростислав МС
61070 M25-29 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Быкова Анастасия I разряд
61024 F40-44 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Ванева Ирина
61061 F30-34 (1985)
Мурино
Ведров Иван КМС
61003 M30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Веревко Святослав
61041 M25-29 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Гаврилов Алексей МС
149190 M45-49 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Гаркуша Алексей МС
149406 M30-34 (1986)
Пушкин
Грамыко Андрей I разряд
102540 M40-44 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Григорьев Антон
61071 M30-34 (1988)
Всеволожск
Гунченков Олег МС
61048 M25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Гусев Роман
81002 M25-29 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гуськов Владислав I разряд
61029 M25-29 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Дараган Константин МС
61030 M25-29 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Детковская Екатерина
61014 F25-29 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриев Андрей МС
61049 M25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Дьяконов Александр I разряд
61032 M45-49 (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Евдокимов Геннадий I разряд
61050 M25-29 (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Ермакова Юлия КМС
61033 F25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Захаров Серафим
61058 M35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Канаев Николай
61051 M60-64 (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Карпов Виталий
61062 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Карпов Михаил МС
61052 M25-29 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Климченко Никита КМС
61021 M25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковальчук Алена I разряд
61040 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковтун Владимир I разряд
102539 M45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Коршунова Екатерина МС
50019 F40-44 (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Косик Константин МС
149433 M30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красов Михаил
100542 M40-44 (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кромбалева Наталья I разряд
61026 F40-44 (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминых Денис
61054 M40-44 (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Курашев Максим
61063 M30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кутьин Владимир I разряд
61034 M55-59 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Лосева Юлия
61064 F30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лучшев Артем КМС
61059 M25-29 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Маккавеева Анна I разряд
61055 F45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мартынов Владимир
61056 M30-34 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Маслеников Дмитрий КМС
149430 M30-34 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Матвеев Юрий МСМК
149163 M60-64 (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Михайленков Виктор МС
61015 M40-44 (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Михайлов Дмитрий МС
149123 M40-44 (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Мусс Илья МС
149055 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мусс Ирина КМС
61065 F25-29 (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Назарова Анастасия I разряд
81005 F25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Непрядов Лев
149086 M30-34 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Осипов Александр I разряд
61011 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Осипова Юлия I разряд
61006 F25-29 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пемпер Анастасия МС
61066 F30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пенкин Глеб КМС
61067 M25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Петров Андрей
102672 M65-69 (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Петров Евгений КМС
24062 M25-29 (1990)
Тверь
Плахов Виталий МС
61044 M40-44 (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Плеханов Алексей МС
149118 M50-54 (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Полейкина Анна
61018 F35-39 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Пономарев Игорь МС
61043 M40-44 (1978)
Красногорск
Попова Юлия
149167 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Приходько Федор
61045 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пурышев Денис I разряд
149456 M45-49 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Романова Вероника
81010 F35-39 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ручкина Анна КМС
149460 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сенченко Константин I разряд
149498 M45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Игорь I разряд
149445 M50-54 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнова Мария МС
61072 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Соколов Алексей
61020 M35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Старцев Павел
61068 M30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Стасько Андрей I разряд
61035 M55-59 (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суетинов Алексей КМС
61019 M50-54 (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Таксиди Елена I разряд
61036 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихомирова Татьяна МС
28085 F55-59 (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихонов Руслан МС
102566 M50-54 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Тишкова Галина МС
61037 F30-34 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Травкин Алексей I разряд
3097 M30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Украинский Александр КМС
61046 M45-49 (1974)
Москва
Усов Юрий КМС
61038 M70-74 (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Филипповская Светлана МС
61023 F55-59 (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Хорхорин Дмитрий I разряд
81015 M50-54 (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Шангин Александр МС
28044 M60-64 (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Шахова Мария
149121 F30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург