Skip to content

Фитнес Хаус 61 Санкт-Петербург

Александрова Екатерина МС
61016 F25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Алексеев Максим МС
149417 M45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Алексеев Юрий МС
102200 M35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Анчуков Дмитрий
61060 M30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Артемьев Алексей МС
61057 M35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Баев Сергей МСМК
61001 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Баева Оксана
61013 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Батков Станислав I разряд
61027 M50-54 (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Богачева Мария МС
61073 F40-44 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Богданова Надежда I разряд
61069 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Боголепов Григорий I разряд
182319211 M35-39 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Борозенко Олег
61077 M55-59 (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Боцман Николай МС
149290 M35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бочаров Артем КМС
61047 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бутвин Ростислав МС
61070 M30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Быкова Анастасия I разряд
61024 F40-44 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Виноградов Александр I разряд
61078 M45-49 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Гаврилов Алексей МС
149190 M45-49 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Гаркуша Алексей МС
149406 M30-34 (1986)
Пушкин
Голышев Сергей I разряд
61079 M40-44 (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Грамыко Андрей I разряд
102540 M40-44 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Григорьев Антон
61071 M30-34 (1988)
Всеволожск
Дараган Константин МС
61030 M30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриев Андрей МС
61049 M25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Добрынин Дмитрий
193438383 M25-29 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудина Анастасия МС
61066 F30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Дьяконов Александр I разряд
61032 M45-49 (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Евсюков Дмитрий МС
67002 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Кайгородцев Роман МСМК
70034 M30-34 (1989)
Омск
Канаев Николай
61051 M60-64 (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Карпов Виталий
61062 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Карпов Михаил МС
61052 M25-29 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Качаев Андрей КМС
61080 M45-49 (1975)
Петрозаводск
Ковальчук Алена I разряд
61040 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковтун Владимир I разряд
102539 M45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колесников Станислав КМС
61081 M25-29 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Коршунова Екатерина МС
50019 F40-44 (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Косик Константин МС
149433 M30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красов Михаил
100542 M40-44 (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кромбалева Наталья I разряд
61026 F40-44 (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминых Денис
61054 M40-44 (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Кутьин Владимир I разряд
61034 M55-59 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Лопатин Роман
61076 M35-39 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Лосева Юлия
61064 F30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Маккавеева Анна I разряд
61055 F45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мартынов Владимир
61056 M30-34 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Маслеников Дмитрий КМС
149430 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Матвеев Юрий МСМК
149163 M60-64 (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Михайленков Виктор МС
61015 M45-49 (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Михайлов Дмитрий МС
149123 M45-49 (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Молотков Константин I разряд
61082 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Мусс Илья МС
149055 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Назарова Анастасия I разряд
81005 F25-29 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Осипов Александр I разряд
61011 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Осипова Юлия I разряд
61006 F30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Павлов Алексей КМС
61075 M35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Петров Андрей
102672 M65-69 (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Плахов Виталий МС
61044 M40-44 (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Плеханов Алексей МС
149118 M50-54 (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Полейкина Анна
61018 F35-39 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Пономарев Игорь МС
61043 M40-44 (1978)
Красногорск
Попова Юлия
149167 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Приходько Федор
61045 M30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пряженников Павел I разряд
61083 M25-29 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Пурышев Денис I разряд
149456 M45-49 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Родионов Денис МС
61084 M35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Романова Вероника
81010 F35-39 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашова Вероника
190600356 F30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ручкина Анна КМС
149460 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Игорь I разряд
149445 M55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнова Мария МС
61072 F30-34 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Соколов Алексей
61020 M35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Старцев Павел
61068 M30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Стасько Андрей I разряд
61035 M55-59 (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Сташкевич Ярослав КМС
61085 M25-29 (1994)
Пушкин
Суетинов Алексей КМС
61019 M50-54 (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Таксиди Елена I разряд
61036 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихомирова Татьяна МС
28085 F55-59 (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихонов Руслан МС
102566 M55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Тишкова Галина МС
61037 F35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Тонеманн Людмила I разряд
271059226 F45-49 (1971)
Севастополь
Травкин Алексей I разряд
3097 M30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Тюрин Валерий
61086 M45-49 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Украинский Александр КМС
61046 M45-49 (1974)
Москва
Усов Юрий КМС
61038 M70-74 (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Филипповская Светлана МС
61023 F55-59 (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Хорхорин Дмитрий I разряд
81015 M50-54 (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Шангин Александр МС
28044 M60-64 (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Шахова Мария
149121 F30-34 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Шестакова Наталья МС
61087 F55-59 (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Юрин Павел
61088 M25-29 (1994)
Санкт-Петербург