Skip to content

Гидра Мастерс 62 Санкт-Петербург

Абакумов Александр МС
25039 M30-34 (1992)
Архангельск
Амосов Андрей
62037 M60-64 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Афанасьев Павел
28107 M40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бабин Владимир МС-М
62064 M35-39 (1987)
Северный
Балыбердин Игорь
62084 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Бахарев Григорий
62057 M30-34 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Беляев Сергей МС
62047 M30-34 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Беляева Анастасия МС
62058 F30-34 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Беркова Светлана МС
62006 F35-39 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Беседин Никита КМС
62106 M25-29 (1998)
Белгород
Богданов Дмитрий
62091 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Богоявленский Николай
62109 M30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бровко Роман МС
108023 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Буреева Ирина
77028 F30-34 (1991)
Мурино
Васильев Константин I разряд
62070 M35-39 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Веселов Денис
62100 M45-49 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Виноградов Александр I разряд
61078 M50-54 (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Вобликов Виктор
62118 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Воронин Николай МС
62034 M55-59 (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Гаринов Виктор
62104 M70-74 (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Голубева Ангелина
107027 F35-39 (1988)
Муром
Гриченков Иван
101642 M70-74 (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Дементьев Антон КМС
50003 M35-39 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Дружинин Дмитрий КМС
62092 M40-44 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дубровская Екатерина
62119 F35-39 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Захаров Анатолий
62098 M40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Зобов Александр I разряд
62053 M40-44 (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов Владислав МС
62071 M25-29 (1996)
Кудрово
Ивлев Николай
149425 M30-34 (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Карпов Всеволод
62073 M40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кику Юлия МС-М
62041 F40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Киселев Александр КМС
62074 M40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковтун Владимир I разряд
102539 M50-54 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колесниченко Георгий МС
62075 M25-29 (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Комина Татьяна КМС
61053 F45-49 (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Красивский Антон
62116 M30-34 (1991)
Липецк
Кривоногова Анна
62082 F40-44 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кудряшов Антон КМС
62086 M25-29 (1995)
Владимир
Курапцев Алексей
28204 M35-39 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Логинов Антон I разряд
62094 M35-39 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лузина Александра I разряд
62096 F30-34 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Малиновская Анна МС
62115 F25-29 (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Молодов Василий КМС
62061 M40-44 (1980)
Владимир
Морозов Александр КМС
62112 M30-34 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Новожилов Валерий КМС
62111 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Новопашина Екатерина I разряд
62093 F30-34 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Павлов Алексей КМС-М
149188 M35-39 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Павлов Алексей КМС
61075 M40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Питернов Сергей
62101 M35-39 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Прасол Елена КМС
62107 F25-29 (1998)
Белгород
Прокофьев Павел КМС
28223 M30-34 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Прохоренко Федор I разряд
62085 M35-39 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Прытков Андрей I разряд
149173 M30-34 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Руденко Виктор КМС
102131 M60-64 (1963)
Белгород
Рыкунов Владимир
62102 M40-44 (1984)
Владимир
Сидельник Анастасия КМС
62108 F25-29 (1998)
Белгород
Скляров Валентин КМС
62068 M40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Слабчук Юрий
62117 M45-49 (1979)
Всеволожск
Смирнова Любовь
62113 F55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Солдатов Денис МС
62077 M25-29 (1996)
Ярославль
Степченкова Марина КМС
62095 F25-29 (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Стругова Мария I разряд
62099 F25-29 (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Токарев Вадим КМС
62039 M30-34 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Филиппова Альбина
62089 F40-44 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Фомин Алексей
100930 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Фролов Алексей
28083 M50-54 (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Фролов Никита КМС
62114 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Шаланов Андрей КМС
62110 M25-29 (1997)
Котлас
Шандеров Тимофей КМС
109005 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Ямалиев Денис МС
62105 M30-34 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ященко Александр МС
62063 M25-29 (1995)
Санкт-Петербург