Skip to content

Касатка 5 Казань

Аджигитов Рафаэль
5091 M50-54 (1968)
Москва
Аймельтдинова Ильсия КМС
101138 F65-69 (1955)
Казань
Александрова Нина
149060 F70-74 (1949)
Ижевск
Амиров Наиль КМС
5096 M45-49 (1972)
Казань
Ахметзянов Роберт
5098 M30-34 (1986)
Казань
Аюпов Мадехур
5135 M45-49 (1975)
Казань
Барахтина Лайсан
5269 F35-39 (1981)
Казань
Басин Дмитрий МС
5177 M30-34 (1988)
Набережные Челны
Белозерцев Юрий
5137 M50-54 (1969)
Салават
Белослудцев Андрей МС
101736 M55-59 (1964)
Ижевск
Белоусов Александр КМС
5072 M40-44 (1979)
Альметьевск
Белоусов Сергей
100101 M40-44 (1980)
Альметьевск
Беляев Юрий I разряд
5188 M45-49 (1974)
Елабуга
Благодатских Галина КМС
5203 F70-74 (1950)
Елабуга
Благодатских Марина МС
5270 F50-54 (1968)
Казань
Блатт Лев I разряд
5126 M70-74 (1948)
Казань
Бурак Артем КМС
5118 M35-39 (1983)
Казань
Валиуллин Ильгиз МС
5057 M50-54 (1967)
Казань
Васильев Алексей
5232 M40-44 (1980)
Казань
Вахитова Аделя МС
5271 F25-29 (1994)
Казань
Волков Иван МС
5005 M45-49 (1975)
Казань
Волков Павел МС
5006 M40-44 (1978)
Казань
Газимов Айрат МС
5007 M40-44 (1980)
Казань
Гайсин Рустем
5139 M40-44 (1979)
Альметьевск
Галимов Данис
5248 M40-44 (1979)
Казань
Гареев Руслан
5233 M40-44 (1980)
Нижнекамск
Гарифуллин Рустем
5228 M50-54 (1967)
Казань
Гатин Фаат
5134 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Герасимов Анатолий I разряд
5216 M45-49 (1971)
Елабуга
Гилязов Артур КМС
5240 M25-29 (1991)
Альметьевск
Глебов Павел
5063 M75-79 (1941)
Казань
Гридин Вячеслав КМС
5008 M40-44 (1979)
Казань
Губин Вадим
5234 M50-54 (1968)
Гудков Андрей I разряд
5163 M45-49 (1972)
Елабуга
Диярова Индира
5140 F50-54 (1970)
Казань
Еклашева Ольга КМС
102460 F45-49 (1971)
Йошкар-Ола
Ельчанинов Светослав
5141 M70-74 (1949)
Казань
Ефимов Игорь
5267 M25-29 (1992)
Казань
Ефимова Наталья
5218 F25-29 (1992)
Казань
Ефремова Юлия
5266 F40-44 (1976)
Казань
Желнова Яна
5263 F35-39 (1982)
с. Шехазда
Закиров Шамиль МС
5075 M45-49 (1973)
Альметьевск
Закирова Гульнара
149570 F35-39 (1981)
Казань
Залялиев Данис I разряд
5204 M30-34 (1989)
Казань
Захарова Анжелика
5259 F25-29 (1994)
Казань
Зиганшин Арслан КМС
5100 M40-44 (1980)
Казань
Зиганшин Ленар КМС
100154 M40-44 (1977)
Казань
Зиганшин Ренат МС
5122 M30-34 (1988)
Казань
Зияева Елена I разряд
5250 F35-39 (1981)
Казань
Иванов Алексей
3034 M40-44 (1976)
Набережные Челны
Иванов Владимир
102648 M65-69 (1954)
Казань
Иващенко Алексей
5260 M35-39 (1984)
Йошкар-Ола
Игнатович Дмитрий
5127 M30-34 (1988)
Алатырь
Исмагилов Руслан I разряд
5190 M30-34 (1990)
Елабуга
Ишмухаметов Альберт I разряд
100158 M50-54 (1970)
Нижнекамск
Кадыров Диас I разряд
5207 M35-39 (1985)
Казань
Калистратов Михаил КМС
5143 M45-49 (1972)
Казань
Каменев Антон I разряд
5251 M40-44 (1976)
Казань
Кареева Елена
5252 F60-64 (1960)
Казань
Кареева Юлия
5164 F30-34 (1987)
Казань
Карнаушенко Сергей
5144 M45-49 (1972)
Лениногорск
Катыков Игорь
5281 M35-39 (1984)
Усады
Климов Ефим
5209 M35-39 (1983)
Казань
Ковалев Руслан
5165 M40-44 (1980)
Казань
Козлов Денис
5068 M45-49 (1974)
Казань
Крюков Евгений I разряд
5272 M25-29 (1992)
Салават
Кузнецов Егор КМС
5221 M35-39 (1982)
Чебоксары
Кузнецова Диляра МС
5268 F25-29 (1991)
Казань
Куприянов Никита
5222 M30-34 (1990)
Казань
Леонов Константин КМС
5146 M45-49 (1975)
Елабуга
Лысенков Антон
5264 M30-34 (1987)
Казань
Любимов Илья
5119 M35-39 (1984)
Казань
Малышкина Ангелина
5261 F45-49 (1972)
Казань
Машанов Сергей МС
5167 M55-59 (1965)
Ижевск
Минеханов Ильфат КМС
5120 M30-34 (1988)
Набережные Челны
Михалев Ярослав МС
5273 M40-44 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мишагин Герман
5242 M45-49 (1974)
Елабуга
Назипов Рафаэль I разряд
5212 M45-49 (1973)
Елабуга
Некрасов Алексей
5262 M30-34 (1986)
Нижнекамск
Немтырева Наталья I разряд
5182 F45-49 (1972)
Елабуга
Николаев Петр
102385 M90-94 (1927)
Казань
Орлов Роберт КМС
5092 M85-89 (1935)
Тандошка
Орлова Ирина
5199 F60-64 (1959)
Казань
Остроумов Дмитрий I разряд
5274 M40-44 (1978)
Елабуга
Потапов Алексей
5194 M35-39 (1981)
Казань
Присяжный Евгений КМС
5280 M45-49 (1973)
Солманово
Рожко Вадим
5016 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Романов Михаил I разряд
5170 M45-49 (1973)
Елабуга
Рубцов Владимир
5081 M45-49 (1973)
Казань
Садреев Айрат
5151 M55-59 (1962)
Казань
Салахов Альберт МС
5055 M55-59 (1964)
Казань
Сафиуллин Эльфат
5024 M55-59 (1963)
Казань
Сахибгареев Рашит I разряд
5246 M60-64 (1957)
Казань
Селецкий Владислав
5195 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Сергиенко Станислав МС
5253 M40-44 (1976)
Ульяновск
Серебренников Сергей
5244 M70-74 (1949)
д. Зимняя Горка
Солдатов Андрей МС
5153 M40-44 (1978)
Набережные Челны
Сорокин Иван МС
149227 M40-44 (1978)
Ижевск
Стрелкова Елена МС
5278 M40-44 (1978)
Москва
Сухорукова Наталья I разряд
5245 F50-54 (1966)
Казань
Талдыкина Диана
149641 F40-44 (1979)
Набережные Челны
Талипов Илдар
5275 M35-39 (1984)
Казань
Тарасов Георгий КМС
5154 M40-44 (1976)
Елабуга
Трофимов Иван МС
5223 M30-34 (1990)
Бугульма
Тютюгин Евгений
5156 M35-39 (1982)
Альметьевск
Увакин Анатолий
102250 M40-44 (1977)
Казань
Фархутдинов Рамиль
5236 M35-39 (1982)
Альметьевск
Фатыхов Владислав
5129 M40-44 (1978)
Альметьевск
Хайбуллов Артур МС
5265 M35-39 (1984)
Дедовск
Хайров Ринат
5052 M50-54 (1970)
Казань
Хайруллин Тимур
5157 M35-39 (1982)
Казань
Хилюк Петр КМС
149235 M45-49 (1973)
Москва
Хусаинов Альберт
5067 M45-49 (1975)
Казань
Цой Яна I разряд
5279 F30-34 (1987)
Казань
Чечнева Елена КМС
5255 F50-54 (1968)
Ульяновск
Шавалиев Ильдар КМС
100241 M40-44 (1979)
Альметьевск
Шаяхметов Фидаиль
5050 M65-69 (1954)
Кощаково
Шимин Александр МСМК
5161 M30-34 (1989)
Казань
Шимин Юрий МС
5115 M35-39 (1982)
Казань
Щегольков Алексей МС
5257 M40-44 (1976)
Ульяновск
Юсупов Валерий
5201 M75-79 (1943)
Казань
Яруллин Ринат I разряд
5247 M65-69 (1955)
Казань
Яруллин Эдгем
149294 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Ястребов Алексей I разряд
5276 M25-29 (1991)
Казань
Яхин Хасян
5277 M35-39 (1983)
Мытищи