Skip to content

Кубань-Мастерс 51 Краснодар

Александров Леонид КМС
101661 M50-54 (1965)
Краснодар
Амосов Дмитрий КМС
35033 M50-54 (1966)
Краснодар
Андрияш Елена
51081 F35-39 (1983)
Краснодар
Аншуков Сергей МС
51027 M30-34 (1989)
Анапа
Бабихин Артем МС
100181 M25-29 (1990)
Невинномысск
Бирюков Андрей I разряд
101664 M30-34 (1988)
Краснодар
Биховец Сергей МС
51028 M50-54 (1966)
Керчь
Будон Александр
51066 M55-59 (1964)
Ростов-на-Дону
Будяк Дмитрий I разряд
51024 M45-49 (1971)
Новороссийск
Булахова Альвина МС
51108 F25-29 (1994)
Ростов-на-Дону
Булгаков Владимир
51031 M60-64 (1957)
Ростов-на-Дону
Булгакова Нина МС
51085 F35-39 (1980)
Керчь
Бурмистров Данил МС
100482 M40-44 (1975)
Краснодар
Варданьянц Артур МС
35001 M45-49 (1971)
Краснодар
Верменников Юрий
102278 M60-64 (1958)
Армавир
Гайнуллин Тимур I разряд
101669 M50-54 (1968)
Краснодар
Ганихин Максим МСМК
100186 M30-34 (1986)
Тюмень
Гвоздев Михаил МС
4067 M35-39 (1984)
Ростов-на-Дону
Гембарский Роман
35025 M75-79 (1941)
Новороссийск
Гончаров Александр КМС
35002 M55-59 (1962)
Геленджик
Гриневич Вадим
171421833 M45-49 (1971)
Краснодар
Гудько Владимир МС
51025 M60-64 (1959)
Северская
Гуляев Игорь МСМК
35027 M45-49 (1974)
Краснодар
Демьяненко Юрий КМС
101670 M55-59 (1961)
Новороссийск
Дибиров Ахмедула
51109 M30-34 (1985)
Махачкала
Дубовской Артем МСМК
51033 M25-29 (1990)
Ростов-на-Дону
Еланский Игорь КМС
51044 M40-44 (1977)
Приморско-Ахтарск
Ермоленко Александр
102274 M25-29 (1993)
Новочеркасск
Ерошкин Михаил
51079 M35-39 (1984)
Краснодар
Жузлов Анатолий I разряд
35045 M65-69 (1954)
Новороссийск
Заболотный Валентин
4051 M70-74 (1947)
Шахты
Истомин Александр КМС
51071 M55-59 (1960)
Краснодар
Кабанова Светлана I разряд
38010 F55-59 (1961)
Краснодар
Карманчикова Елена I разряд
100669 F30-34 (1985)
Краснодар
Кашина Мария
51087 F30-34 (1988)
Краснодар
Клепалова Елена МС
51034 F35-39 (1980)
Ростов-на-Дону
Клименко Виктория КМС
35073 F40-44 (1978)
Ростов-на-Дону
Койнов Анатолий КМС
4078 M25-29 (1991)
Таганрог
Коротков Остап
101968 M25-29 (1993)
Краснодар
Коротков Сергей КМС
35044 M50-54 (1967)
Краснодар
Крючков Сергей I разряд
51067 M60-64 (1955)
Армавир
Кузяков Данил КМС
100220 M50-54 (1968)
Краснодар
Кулинич Павел КМС
149008 M35-39 (1983)
Новоросийск
Курочкин Дмитрий I разряд
51014 M30-34 (1985)
Краснодар
Ленчицкий Владимир КМС
38001 M55-59 (1962)
Пурпе
Лигинова Ольга I разряд
51035 F30-34 (1989)
Ростов-на-Дону
Лисичкина Ольга
4064 F70-74 (1947)
Шахты
Лысенко Дмитрий
51110 M40-44 (1976)
Ростов-на-Дону
Лысенко Дмитрий
51072 M40-44 (1977)
Ростов-на-Дону
Маляревский Дмитрий
51050 M40-44 (1979)
Краснодар
Медведев Денис МС
51088 M25-29 (1992)
Ростов-на-Дону
Медведева Алина МСМК
51073 F25-29 (1990)
Ростов-на-Дону
Мезенцев Борис I разряд
101761 M50-54 (1968)
Москва
Мекшун Лариса КМС
51006 F45-49 (1970)
Славянск-на-Кубани
Миркасимов Марат
51102 M30-34 (1985)
Краснодар
Миськов Александр I разряд
101970 M80-84 (1938)
Краснодар
Моторыгин Алексей МС
51008 M30-34 (1985)
Динская
Мухутдинов Никита I разряд
51105 M25-29 (1992)
Тюмень
Надточий Игорь
102276 M60-64 (1956)
Краснодар
Никулина Екатерина КМС
9012 F45-49 (1971)
Пятигорск
Носикова Ирина I разряд
51026 F50-54 (1969)
Краснодар
Овчаренко Сергей МС
102267 M65-69 (1951)
Краснодар
Оськин Борис
51037 M55-59 (1960)
Славянск-на-Кубани
Оськина Екатерина I разряд
101220 F55-59 (1961)
Славянск-на-Кубани
Павлицкий Алексей КМС
101685 M40-44 (1978)
Краснодар
Палевич Георгий МС
35040 M65-69 (1954)
Новороссийск
Парлюк Евгений КМС
51068 M35-39 (1984)
Ростов-на-Дону
Пасхальная Наталья
51053 F50-54 (1968)
Краснодар
Пивоваров Артем
51103 M40-44 (1978)
Краснодар
Попов Анатолий
51106 M35-39 (1983)
Краснодар
Порубайко Людмила МСМК
101994 F65-69 (1950)
Краснодар
Пшихожева Марина
51054 F55-59 (1962)
Краснодар
Резник Игорь МС
35016 M60-64 (1958)
Краснодар
Романенко Сергей МС
51098 M25-29 (1993)
Краснодар
Рощепкина Наталья I разряд
51030 F50-54 (1967)
Кропоткин
Рудакова Анна
51083 F30-34 (1989)
Ростов-на-Дону
Русанова Любовь ЗМС
35017 F65-69 (1954)
Краснодар
Савичева Анастасия МС
35043 F35-39 (1983)
Краснодар
Сайдулаев Коркмас
51111 M35-39 (1982)
Махачкала
Саркисян Оксана I разряд
51055 F35-39 (1982)
Краснодар
Сатин Данил КМС
51091 M30-34 (1989)
Ростов-на-Дону
Семигановский Александр КМС
100691 M65-69 (1952)
Новороссийск
Сердюков Альберт I разряд
51112 M30-34 (1989)
Краснодар
Сёмин Владимир КМС
101981 M65-69 (1952)
Гулькевичи
Скляр Вера
51059 F40-44 (1976)
Краснодар
Слободчиков Александр КМС
51114 M35-39 (1984)
Ростов-на-Дону
Соколовская Светлана
51092 F40-44 (1975)
Краснодар
Соломахин Виталий
51093 M45-49 (1972)
Краснодар
Сороков Виталий МС
102015 M55-59 (1963)
Геленджик
Сотникова Елена МС
51010 F50-54 (1968)
Краснодар
Срабонианц Александр КМС
102244 M50-54 (1966)
Ростов-на-Дону
Стадник Анастасия КМС
9039 F30-34 (1986)
Пятигорск
Сухов Владислав
51023 M85-89 (1931)
Краснодар
Сухоруков Дмитрий КМС
101986 M50-54 (1968)
Новороссийск
Теселкин Андрей МС
51060 M50-54 (1966)
Краснодар
Тыщенко Денис
51094 M25-29 (1990)
Краснодар
Тюнин Артем
51104 M25-29 (1993)
Краснодар
Филипец Лилия МС
51074 F35-39 (1982)
ст. Кривянская
Фоменко Виктор КМС
51038 M55-59 (1962)
Новоалександровск
Хламов Евгений КМС
51113 M30-34 (1985)
Москва
Христич Наталья МС
51080 F60-64 (1956)
Новороссийск
Черненький Павел
27011 M35-39 (1981)
Краснодар
Черный Роберт
51095 M40-44 (1979)
Краснодар
Шабалин Георгий МС
35032 M35-39 (1981)
Краснодар
Шагаева Татьяна КМС
51019 F50-54 (1968)
Краснодар
Шатин Александр КМС
51115 M30-34 (1985)
Краснодар
Штефан Татьяна МС
35022 F65-69 (1953)
Геленджик
Юрова Екатерина
51107 F30-34 (1989)
Краснодар
Яровой Виталий КМС
51065 M40-44 (1978)
Краснодар