Skip to content

Мастер ДВ 36 Хабаровск

Акулов Денис
36065 M45-49 (1971)
Владивосток
Алифанова Оксана МС
36002 F50-54 (1969)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Аракчеева Ольга МС
36113 F25-29 (1991)
Владивосток
Белецкая Оксана I разряд
3083 F40-44 (1977)
Владивосток
Болтасов Антон I разряд
3101 M30-34 (1988)
Большой Камень
Борисов Сергей
36108 M45-49 (1972)
Артем
Волошенко Виктор I разряд
36009 M60-64 (1958)
Хабаровск
Вотякова Татьяна КМС
36010 F50-54 (1966)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Гончаров Иван КМС
36114 M30-34 (1989)
Арсеньев
Горшков Артем КМС
36115 M35-39 (1984)
Краснокаменск
Григорьева Наталия МС
36109 F55-59 (1960)
Артем
Гулаков Алексей МС
3075 M35-39 (1983)
Большой Камень
Демиденко Мария
36103 F35-39 (1980)
Хабаровск
Дубровина Надежда КМС
36074 F30-34 (1988)
Хабаровск
Елизарова Юлия
36098 F35-39 (1982)
Владивосток
Зайцев Михаил
36104 M30-34 (1989)
Хабаровск
Зозуля Евгений
36116 M40-44 (1975)
Владивосток
Игнатьева Татьяна I разряд
36016 F55-59 (1961)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Казаков Константин
36082 M30-34 (1986)
Хабаровск
Какурина Галина I разряд
36017 F50-54 (1969)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Калямина Елена
36101 F50-54 (1968)
Благовещенск
Киреев Александр КМС
36018 M55-59 (1961)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Ковальчук Алексей КМС
36117 M25-29 (1994)
Владивосток
Ковальчук Андрей I разряд
36118 M45-49 (1972)
Владивосток
Ковальчук Софья КМС
36119 F45-49 (1972)
Владивосток
Комаров Павел МСМК
36105 M30-34 (1986)
Владивосток
Коновалов Владимир I разряд
36106 M35-39 (1983)
Хабаровск
Кравченко Екатерина
36090 F35-39 (1981)
Хабаровск
Куксенко Раиса
36120 F70-74 (1947)
Солнечный
Лебедев Андрей КМС
36107 M40-44 (1976)
Владивосток
Лесик Евгения МС
36110 F40-44 (1977)
Артем
Малых Александр I разряд
36102 M50-54 (1965)
Хабаровск
Малюкова Елена КМС
36023 F55-59 (1964)
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Мицук Нина КМС
36121 M70-74 (1948)
Владивосток
Москаленко Сергей
36099 M65-69 (1954)
Уссурийск
Орлов Алексей КМС
36072 M55-59 (1963)
Хабаровск
Петрушин Егор МС
36064 M30-34 (1986)
Хабаровск
Полушин Максим КМС
36063 M35-39 (1982)
Большой Камень
Ракитин Юрий
36093 M80-84 (1939)
Южно-Сахалинск
Семченко Владимир
36100 M45-49 (1974)
Советская Гавань
Соина Ольга I разряд
36111 F70-74 (1946)
Артем
Степанюк Александра
36122 F75-79 (1943)
Хабаровск
Ткаченко Оксана I разряд
36123 F45-49 (1970)
Хабаровск
Федина Ольга
36112 F45-49 (1972)
Хабаровск
Халазий Наталья МС
36035 F35-39 (1981)
Хабаровск
Царенок Андрей
36124 M45-49 (1972)
п. Новый
Цыба Викентий КМС
36125 M30-34 (1988)
Хабаровск
Шабанов Сергей КМС
36126 M40-44 (1978)
Хабаровск
Шауфлер Игорь
36127 M50-54 (1969)
Артем