Skip to content

ПКВВС 14 Пермь

Агапов Павел
100718 M70-74 (1948)
Пермь
Байваровская Татьяна КМС
100625 F55-59 (1962)
Пермь
Барышев Александр
14062 M40-44 (1975)
Пермь
Бурмантова Галина КМС
14006 F65-69 (1950)
Пермь
Вагнер Андрей МС
14041 M35-39 (1983)
Чайковский
Верхоланцев Юрий I разряд
14007 M70-74 (1945)
Пермь
Верчик Дмитрий МС
14008 M55-59 (1962)
Пермь
Веснина Светлана
14073 F45-49 (1973)
Пермь
Высоцкий Александр МС
100783 M65-69 (1953)
Екатеринбург
Галл Дмитрий КМС
14009 M50-54 (1968)
Пермь
Голдобина Ольга КМС
14067 F25-29 (1990)
Пермь
Деменева Ольга МС
14076 F40-44 (1974)
Пермь
Дылдин Константин МС
14010 M50-54 (1966)
Пермь
Елпашева Ирина КМС
14059 F45-49 (1971)
Воткинск
Епифанов Станислав КМС
14057 M45-49 (1973)
Новоуральск
Жданов Алексей
149205 M40-44 (1974)
Пермь
Иванов Владимир КМС
102560 M50-54 (1967)
Пермь
Иванов Эдуард
14012 M45-49 (1969)
Пермь
Исупова Наталия МС
14013 F60-64 (1958)
Пермь
Коротаев Михаил
149411 M30-34 (1984)
Пермь
Кравченко Наталья МС
14018 F45-49 (1971)
Пермь
Кузнецов Александр
100806 M85-89 (1933)
Краснокамск
Куприянюк Татьяна
14075 F30-34 (1987)
Пермь
Ларионов Евгений
14020 M40-44 (1976)
Пермь
Лесенчук Алексей КМС
100921 M60-64 (1958)
Пермь
Лунегов Сергей
149622 M45-49 (1970)
Пермь
Мелихов Виктор МС
101446 M75-79 (1942)
Пермь
Митрофанова Елена КМС
14068 F25-29 (1990)
Пермь
Мишланова Светлана
101120 F50-54 (1965)
Пермь
Носов Дмитрий КМС
100609 M45-49 (1973)
Троицк
Ожогин Александр
14056 M70-74 (1946)
Екатеринбург
Пензина Марина КМС
14065 F60-64 (1957)
Пермь
Петров Константин
100608 M45-49 (1969)
Пермь
Рубцов Дмитрий КМС
14024 M50-54 (1968)
Пермь
Савченко Андрей КМС
100572 M50-54 (1965)
Кудымкар
Сапрыгин Андрей
14074 M45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Семенов Андрей I разряд
14042 M40-44 (1974)
Пермь
Семко Анатолий
14026 M70-74 (1946)
Екатеринбург
Сибгатуллин Зуфар
100843 M55-59 (1960)
Пермь
Созыкин Дмитрий КМС
100814 M55-59 (1963)
Краснокамск
Сюткина Елена
14077 F40-44 (1974)
Пермь
Темников Александр МС
14027 M55-59 (1959)
Пермь
Трунов Геннадий
14028 M75-79 (1943)
Пермь
Тучин Сергей КМС
100817 M50-54 (1967)
Краснокамск
Устинова Людмила МС
100863 F55-59 (1963)
Пермь
Феоктистов Валерий I разряд
14029 M70-74 (1945)
Пермь
Фролова Ксения
14071 F25-29 (1991)
Пермь
Хеннер Виктор
14031 M65-69 (1949)
Пермь
Чудинов Александр
14044 M45-49 (1970)
Пермь
Шерстобитов Вадим
14070 M45-49 (1970)
Чайковский
Шестакова Галина
14066 F50-54 (1965)
Пермь
Щербаков Игорь I разряд
100617 M45-49 (1973)
Краснокамск