Skip to content

Таврида Мастерс 70 Севастополь

Андреев Дмитрий КМС
70030 M55-59 (1963)
Севастополь
Антипов Сергей I разряд
70001 M50-54 (1968)
Москва
Белик Андрей МС
70002 M55-59 (1964)
Севастополь
Бесяков Игорь КМС
7003 M65-69 (1954)
Ялта
Брюхов Владимир МСМК
70015 M25-29 (1990)
Севастополь
Бурцев Владимир МС
149087 M70-74 (1946)
Севастополь
Вирясов Дмитрий МС
70022 M30-34 (1987)
Симферополь
Горбатков Александр I разряд
70018 M50-54 (1965)
Керчь
Гордиенко Роман I разряд
70025 M50-54 (1969)
Севастополь
Должикова Ирина КМС
70005 F55-59 (1964)
Севастополь
Ерлыков Вениамин МС
70006 M80-84 (1937)
Севастополь
Заяц Александр КМС
70031 M35-39 (1983)
Севастополь
Кайгородцев Роман МСМК
70034 M30-34 (1989)
Омск
Карандашев Юрий МС
70007 M50-54 (1965)
Евпатория
Кирий Анатолий
100171 M65-69 (1954)
Севастополь
Клейменова Александра МС
70021 F35-39 (1981)
Ялта
Клетная Елена МС
70026 F40-44 (1978)
Симферополь
Колосов Валерий I разряд
70035 M80-84 (1939)
Севастополь
Косяк Виктор КМС
70027 M80-84 (1939)
Севастополь
Львов Александр КМС
70009 M60-64 (1957)
Севастополь
Львова Екатерина МС
70037 F25-29 (1993)
Севастополь
Никольский Вячеслав МС
70036 M45-49 (1973)
Севастополь
Остапенко Александр I разряд
70019 M55-59 (1960)
Керчь
Островская Инна I разряд
70011 F50-54 (1967)
Севастополь
Охрименко Виталий КМС
70038 M30-34 (1988)
Симферополь
Пищаева Ольга МС
70028 F50-54 (1969)
Симферополь
Скобелев Борис I разряд
70012 M85-89 (1930)
Ялта
Спорыхин Александр КМС
70013 M65-69 (1953)
Ялта
Судаков Алексей I разряд
70023 M45-49 (1973)
Севастополь
Сузанская Наталья КМС
70014 F65-69 (1951)
Севастополь
Тихомиров Андрей КМС
70032 M40-44 (1976)
Севастополь
Токарев Павел МС
70016 M35-39 (1980)
Севастополь
Трубникова Зинаида
70029 F75-79 (1941)
Севастополь
Тутов Леонид I разряд
149040 M45-49 (1970)
Симферополь
Чернеева Людмила КМС
149073 F65-69 (1952)
Керчь
Шарун Татьяна МС
102003 F40-44 (1977)
Севастополь
Щепицкий Алексей КМС
70033 M45-49 (1974)
Севастополь
Яскожук Олег МС
70020 M60-64 (1958)
Севастополь