Skip to content

Цунами 2 Нижний Новгород

Антипин Дмитрий КМС
2051 M25-29 (1990)
Нижний Новгород
Берсенев Эдуард МС
2021 M60-64 (1956)
Ярославль
Борисова Ольга МС
2004 F50-54 (1967)
Нижний Новгород
Бородин Андрей МС
2035 M45-49 (1970)
Нижний Новгород
Бородина Евгения КМС
2041 F40-44 (1978)
Нижний Новгород
Бояркин Олег МС
2003 M60-64 (1958)
Нижний Новгород
Броницкая Оксана МС
2022 F45-49 (1972)
Ярославль
Винокуренкова Наталья МСМК
3087 F35-39 (1983)
Южно-Сахалинск
Врубель Анна КМС
2055 F45-49 (1969)
Нижний Новгород
Гаврилов Сергей КМС
2054 M45-49 (1972)
Нижний Новгород
Гетманенко Алексей МС
4052 M30-34 (1987)
Таганрог
Горьков Владимир МС
2043 M60-64 (1957)
Нижний Новгород
Гущин Максим
102251 M40-44 (1978)
Нижний Новгород
Данилов Александр МС
2013 M60-64 (1957)
Нижний Новгород
Данилова Юлия
2038 F35-39 (1981)
Нижний Новгород
Елисеев Евгений МСМК
2057 M25-29 (1991)
Москва
Ерохин Михаил МС
2007 M80-84 (1937)
Нижний Новгород
Ерохина Зинаида I разряд
2006 F85-89 (1929)
Нижний Новгород
Жукова Галина МС
23007 F60-64 (1955)
Нижний Новгород
Коновалов Никита ЗМС
2056 M30-34 (1988)
Москва
Кремлевский Павел МСМК
2037 M35-39 (1979)
Нижний Новгород
Кремлёвский Андрей МС
2014 M50-54 (1968)
Нижний Новгород
Кудряшова Галина
102325 F60-64 (1954)
Нижний Новгород
Кулагин Владимир МС
2010 M60-64 (1956)
Нижний Новгород
Курносов Андрей МС
149239 M35-39 (1982)
Красногорск
Моисеев Дмитрий КМС
2047 M50-54 (1967)
Нижний Новгород
Мухин Сергей МС
2034 M30-34 (1985)
Нижний Новгород
Мухина Марина
2048 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Наговицына Лариса I разряд
2023 F55-59 (1959)
Ярославль
Несветаев Владлен МС
2032 M55-59 (1960)
Нижний Новгород
Румянцева Марта МС
2012 F50-54 (1964)
Дзержинск
Сальников Владимир ЗМС
2053 M55-59 (1960)
Москва
Сатаев Евгений МС
2016 M65-69 (1950)
Нижний Новгород
Сатановский Александр МС
2050 M30-34 (1987)
Москва
Седюк Павел МСМК
2029 M35-39 (1982)
Нижний Новгород
Ситдиков Сергей МС
2025 M45-49 (1971)
Нижний Новгород
Титов Антон КМС
2018 M35-39 (1982)
Нижний Новгород
Трусов Андрей МС
2030 M45-49 (1969)
Нижний Новгород
Феоктистова Алла МСМК
2040 F30-34 (1985)
Нижний Новгород
Чернов Юрий
149547 M45-49 (1971)
Нижний Новгород
Черный Виталий МС
102339 M35-39 (1981)
Алатырь
Чубаров Игорь КМС
2058 M45-49 (1970)
Нижний Новгород
Шилов Борис МС
102344 M80-84 (1937)
Муром
Шлемова Ирина МСМК
102508 F30-34 (1984)
Дзержинск
Юдина Екатерина МС
101062 F40-44 (1975)
Волжский
Юдина Любовь МСМК
101063 F35-39 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург