Skip to content

Цунами 2 Нижний Новгород

Берсенев Эдуард МС
2021 M60-64 (1956)
Ярославль
Борисова Ольга МС
2004 F50-54 (1967)
Нижний Новгород
Бородин Андрей МС
2035 M45-49 (1970)
Нижний Новгород
Бородина Евгения КМС
2041 F40-44 (1978)
Нижний Новгород
Бочкарева Любовь
149643 F60-64 (1956)
Муром
Бояркин Олег МС
2003 M60-64 (1958)
Нижний Новгород
Броницкая Оксана МС
2022 F45-49 (1972)
Ярославль
Веселова Александра МСМК
2059 F30-34 (1989)
Нижний Новгород
Гетманенко Алексей МС
4052 M30-34 (1987)
Таганрог
Горьков Владимир МС
2043 M60-64 (1957)
Нижний Новгород
Данилов Александр МС
2013 M60-64 (1957)
Нижний Новгород
Данилова Юлия
2038 F35-39 (1981)
Нижний Новгород
Елисеев Евгений МСМК
2057 M25-29 (1991)
Москва
Ерохин Михаил МС
2007 M80-84 (1937)
Нижний Новгород
Ерохина Зинаида I разряд
2006 F90-94 (1929)
Нижний Новгород
Казаков Роман КМС
18082 M30-34 (1987)
Москва
Кремлёвский Андрей МС
2014 M50-54 (1968)
Нижний Новгород
Крепышев Артём КМС
2066 M25-29 (1990)
Москва
Кулагин Владимир МС
2010 M60-64 (1956)
Нижний Новгород
Курносов Андрей МС
149239 M35-39 (1982)
Красногорск
Лазарев Антон I разряд
2065 M35-39 (1984)
Подольск
Лукьяненко Кирилл КМС
2062 M25-29 (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляшко Олег МСМК
149401 M35-39 (1982)
Подольск
Моисеев Дмитрий КМС
2047 M50-54 (1967)
Нижний Новгород
Мухин Сергей МС
2034 M30-34 (1985)
Нижний Новгород
Наговицына Лариса I разряд
2023 F60-64 (1959)
Ярославль
Несветаев Владлен МС
2032 M55-59 (1960)
Нижний Новгород
Сальников Владимир ЗМС
2053 M55-59 (1960)
Москва
Сатаев Евгений МС
2016 M65-69 (1950)
Нижний Новгород
Сатановский Александр МС
2050 M30-34 (1987)
Москва
Седюк Павел МСМК
2029 M35-39 (1982)
Нижний Новгород
Сидоров Олег МСМК
149232 M35-39 (1983)
Москва
Синькевич Вячеслав МСМК
2061 M25-29 (1991)
Москва
Ситдиков Сергей МС
2025 M45-49 (1971)
Нижний Новгород
Соколов Сергей МС
102490 M65-69 (1952)
Муром
Сорвунин Кирилл
2067 M35-39 (1983)
Павлово
Титов Антон КМС
2018 M35-39 (1982)
Нижний Новгород
Тихонов Виктор КМС
2064 M25-29 (1993)
Химки
Трусов Андрей МС
2030 M50-54 (1969)
Нижний Новгород
Феоктистова Алла МСМК
2040 F30-34 (1985)
Нижний Новгород
Чибиняев Василий I разряд
2063 M55-59 (1960)
Подольск
Чубаров Игорь КМС
2058 M45-49 (1970)
Нижний Новгород
Шилов Борис МС
102344 M80-84 (1937)
Муром
Шлемова Ирина МСМК
102508 F35-39 (1984)
Дзержинск
Юдина Екатерина МС
101062 F40-44 (1975)
Волжский
Юдина Любовь МСМК
101063 F35-39 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург