Skip to content

Урал 43 Екатеринбург

Абросимова Екатерина КМС
43034 F35-39 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Белов Максим КМС
43068 M25-29 (1993)
Екатеринбург
Борщевская Елена
43079 F35-39 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Бугров Игорь МС
100580 M55-59 (1961)
Екатеринбург
Вахрушев Александр I разряд
43080 M25-29 (1994)
Екатеринбург
Власов Александр КМС
100780 M65-69 (1952)
Екатеринбург
Габитов Сергей МС
100586 M35-39 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Грехов Константин
43056 M45-49 (1972)
Екатеринбург
Дорофеев Станислав КМС
43024 M35-39 (1983)
Екатеринбург
Зайцев Олег КМС
43047 M55-59 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Зобнин Николай КМС
100412 M55-59 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Кабанов Алексей I разряд
46026 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Каймов Евгений МС
43025 M60-64 (1958)
Екатеринбург
Койкова Татьяна I разряд
44002 F45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Корнейчук Евгений КМС
43054 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Коршунов Валерий I разряд
43019 M50-54 (1966)
Екатеринбург
Костылев Станислав КМС
38025 M35-39 (1985)
Серов
Кочетов Виталий
43066 M45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Кужман Денис МС
100702 M35-39 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Кухаренко Константин КМС
43081 M50-54 (1970)
Екатеринбург
Лазарев Артемий КМС
43076 M25-29 (1993)
Екатеринбург
Лапшин Николай КМС
44015 M45-49 (1975)
Екатеринбург
Ларин Александр КМС
43074 M25-29 (1994)
Екатеринбург
Латышев Павел МС
43026 M35-39 (1984)
Екатеринбург
Либанова Светлана КМС
43059 F55-59 (1964)
Екатеринбург
Линд Максим I разряд
43082 M40-44 (1977)
Екатеринбург
Литвинов Андрей
43050 M55-59 (1964)
Екатеринбург
Лузин Владимир КМС
43043 M40-44 (1980)
Екатеринбург
Маккензи Оксана
43018 F50-54 (1967)
Екатеринбург
Марандин Михаил
43045 M45-49 (1975)
Екатеринбург
Матвеев Алексей КМС
43017 M30-34 (1988)
Екатеринбург
Мельниченко Георгий МС
100411 M70-74 (1950)
Верхняя Салда
Мингажев Михаил
43051 M30-34 (1990)
Екатеринбург
Молодых Людмила
43067 F55-59 (1964)
Екатеринбург
Нагибин Валерий КМС
43035 M70-74 (1948)
Екатеринбург
Новикова Юлия КМС
43069 F30-34 (1988)
Верхняя Пышма
Печорина Марина I разряд
43077 F70-74 (1946)
Окленд
Пономарев Сергей
43061 M40-44 (1976)
Екатеринбург
Попов Александр I разряд
46017 M35-39 (1985)
Москва
Прусов Сергей МС
43078 M65-69 (1954)
Екатеринбург
Редикульцев Андрей
100707 M55-59 (1962)
Екатеринбург
Сайбель Марина МС
149046 F55-59 (1961)
Миасское
Семенов Андрей КМС
102176 M60-64 (1960)
Екатеринбург
Сыскова Ирина МС
43036 F40-44 (1980)
Екатеринбург
Тройненко Татьяна КМС
101718 F55-59 (1961)
Екатеринбург
Харичев Юрий I разряд
44011 M75-79 (1941)
Екатеринбург
Храпов Павел КМС
43075 M40-44 (1977)
Екатеринбург
Черепанов Андрей
43060 M55-59 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Широков Антон МС
100715 M40-44 (1979)
Екатеринбург
Ястребов Василий
66041 M45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург