Skip to content

Уралец-Мастерс 46 Нижний Тагил

Барабанов Михаил I разряд
46033 M55-59 (1964)
Озерск
Бурдаков Сергей I разряд
100421 M35-39 (1984)
Нижний Тагил
Бушухин Александр КМС
46027 M45-49 (1974)
Нижний Тагил
Бушухина Мария
46038 F30-34 (1985)
Нижний Тагил
Буянов Борис
43014 M75-79 (1942)
Озерск
Вертохин Сергей I разряд
46039 M45-49 (1971)
Лесной
Гайдуков Андрей I разряд
100422 M45-49 (1972)
Нижний Тагил
Галин Альберт КМС
43015 M50-54 (1967)
Озерск
Гришин Станислав КМС
100916 M65-69 (1951)
Озерск
Димитриев Артур
149601 M30-34 (1989)
Москва
Каримов Искандер КМС
43009 M55-59 (1964)
Озерск
Козлова Татьяна I разряд
46004 F45-49 (1973)
Нижний Тагил
Коновалов Антон КМС
46034 M35-39 (1984)
Озерск
Крючкова Марина КМС
100836 F50-54 (1968)
Нижний Тагил
Кузнецов Александр I разряд
100701 M30-34 (1986)
Нижний Тагил
Кузнецов Михаил КМС
102285 M35-39 (1981)
Нижний Тагил
Лещенко Мария КМС
46032 F30-34 (1987)
Лесной
Малашина Татьяна
46044 F45-49 (1972)
Екатеринбург
Маркова Ольга МС
43003 F50-54 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Маташкова Надежда
46035 F40-44 (1979)
Нижний Тагил
Морозов Василий I разряд
149599 M45-49 (1971)
Екатеринбург
Мотовилов Александр I разряд
46045 M30-34 (1986)
Нижний Тагил
Никифоров Алексей I разряд
46046 M45-49 (1974)
Нижний Тагил
Отрадных Анастасия КМС
46030 F35-39 (1983)
Озерск
Панычев Валерий МС
43010 M65-69 (1952)
Екатеринбург
Перфильев Альберт I разряд
46047 M50-54 (1966)
Нижний Тагил
Пуртова Людмила I разряд
46029 F45-49 (1974)
Нижний Тагил
Рымашевская Ирина КМС
100426 F50-54 (1969)
Нижний Тагил
Сазонов Александр I разряд
46036 M35-39 (1980)
Нижний Тагил
Сазонов Андрей I разряд
100427 M45-49 (1974)
Нижний Тагил
Санников Антон КМС
102541 M45-49 (1970)
Ozersk
Севрюгина Наталья
46040 F45-49 (1974)
Нижний Тагил
Сединкин Денис I разряд
46009 M45-49 (1974)
Нижний Тагил
Слепцова Лариса I разряд
46005 F45-49 (1973)
Нижний Тагил
Терентьева Наталья КМС
46003 F50-54 (1968)
Нижний Тагил
Фирстова Светлана I разряд
46037 F55-59 (1964)
Нижний Тагил
Чунтонов Артем МС
100716 M40-44 (1979)
Нижний Тагил
Шаповал Игорь I разряд
46042 M50-54 (1968)
Озерск
Шибарев Николай МСМК
100844 M65-69 (1954)
Челябинск
Щербакова Татьяна I разряд
46043 F45-49 (1973)
Нижний Тагил