Skip to content

Ворлд Класс Мастерс 107 Санкт-Петербург

Андреев Никита
107058 M25-29 (1998)
Москва
Андреева Ольга
28137 F60-64 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Апухтина Екатерина
107068 F35-39 (1989)
Москва
Бойко Алина
107025 F25-29 (1997)
Москва
Большедворский Роман КМС
107069 M25-29 (1997)
Губкинский
Буймов Илья I разряд
107070 M30-34 (1990)
Москва
Врублевская Виктория
107072 F45-49 (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Габтелмаликов Ильдар
118008 M40-44 (1983)
Мурино
Галкин Павел
107073 M45-49 (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Григорьев Алексей
107062 M60-64 (1964)
Чебоксары
Губарева Екатерина
107003 F40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дейнеко Аксана
107005 F40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Денисова Нелли
107006 F55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Дрейфельд Анна
107065 F45-49 (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Завальнюк Дина
62038 F30-34 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Зумбулидзе Наталия
107057 F50-54 (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов Виталий КМС
109013 M30-34 (1994)
Санкт Петербург
Калунина Юлия
107042 F30-34 (1993)
Нахабино
Колоколов Сергей
107009 M40-44 (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Косыгина Мария I разряд
107055 F45-49 (1978)
Москва
Красюк Анна
61111 F40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Латышев Андрей
107048 M55-59 (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Лебедева Елена
107046 F40-44 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжин Дмитрий
107067 M45-49 (1975)
Москва
Магницкая Дарья I разряд
107066 F30-34 (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Майоршина Анна
107035 F35-39 (1986)
Москва
Макаров Денис I разряд
107064 M30-34 (1990)
Шлиссельбург
Макарова Инна КМС
107012 F50-54 (1971)
Санкт- Петербург
Мальгин Михаил МС
102519 M55-59 (1965)
Москва
Матвеев Юрий МСМК
149163 M65-69 (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Меньшикова Наталья
107071 F50-54 (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Морозов Николай
107063 M35-39 (1987)
Москва
Новиков Валентин I разряд
107060 M25-29 (1998)
п. Ильинское-Усово
Пивник Александра
107077 F30-34 (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Порываев Дмитрий
107023 M40-44 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Самородова Евгения
107074 F45-49 (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Сенченкова Татьяна
62062 F60-64 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Серпов Владимир I разряд
107038 M40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Смащенко Владимир МС
28062 M55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Дмитрий МСМК
149158 M40-44 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Соловьев Евгений
107061 M35-39 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Тимофеев Денис
107078 M45-49 (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Хан Ольга
107075 F35-39 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чиркин Александр КМС
107019 M25-29 (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Шпонька Сергей
107020 M50-54 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Юссеф Ахмед
107054 M25-29 (1996)
Санкт-Петербург