Skip to content

Ворлд Класс Мастерс 107 Санкт-Петербург

Алексеев Борис
107024 M40-44 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Аликина Ирина
107030 F40-44 (1978)
Москва
Андреева Ольга
28137 F60-64 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Багдалов Дмитрий МС
149243 M50-54 (1970)
Москва
Баурдин Вячеслав
107001 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Бойко Алина
107025 F25-29 (1997)
Москва
Большаков Алексей
107026 M40-44 (1979)
Москва
Гайнутдинов Рашит
107002 M30-34 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Голубева Ангелина
107027 F30-34 (1988)
Муром
Гончар Андрей
107050 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Грауле Андрей
107004 M40-44 (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Губарева Екатерина
107003 F40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дейнеко Аксана
107005 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Демидов Марат
107028 M40-44 (1980)
Москва
Денисова Нелли
107006 F55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриев Артём
107052 M25-29 (1994)
Москва
Железнова Анастасия
107041 F30-34 (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Зубков Федор
107007 M25-29 (1993)
Мурино
Иванова Светлана
107029 F35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ишханян Степан
107031 M30-34 (1988)
Москва
Кабаладзе Ярослав
107047 M35-39 (1987)
Москва
Калунина Юлия
107042 F25-29 (1993)
Нахабино
Колоколов Сергей
107009 M40-44 (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Королев Антон
107022 M40-44 (1982)
Москва
Красюк Анна
61111 F40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмин Сергей
107032 M50-54 (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Латышев Андрей
107048 M55-59 (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Лебедева Елена
107046 F35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Листова Анна
107010 F40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Лунегов Евгений
107011 M35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Люханова Мария
107033 F25-29 (1995)
Москва
Ляйстер Мария
107034 F30-34 (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Майоршина Анна
107035 F35-39 (1986)
Москва
Макарова Инна КМС
107012 F50-54 (1971)
Санкт- Петербург
Матвеев Юрий МСМК
149163 M65-69 (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Мережко Никита
107036 M25-29 (1994)
Пушкин
Минеева Елизавета КМС
107051 F25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Мудрова Ася
107013 F35-39 (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Овчарова Ольга
107037 F35-39 (1987)
Москва
Першикова Алина I разряд
107014 F25-29 (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Пономарева Светлана I разряд
107045 F40-44 (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Порываев Дмитрий
107023 M40-44 (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Романюк Анна
107016 F40-44 (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сенченкова Татьяна
62062 F60-64 (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Серпов Владимир I разряд
107038 M40-44 (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Смащенко Владимир МС
28062 M55-59 (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Дмитрий МСМК
149158 M35-39 (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Смирнова Оксана
107017 F35-39 (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Терехова Марина
107039 F35-39 (1983)
Фрязино
Фатеева Анна
107043 F35-39 (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Филиппова Юлия
107018 F35-39 (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чиркин Александр КМС
107019 M25-29 (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чистякова Анастасия КМС
107049 F25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Игорь
107021 M25-29 (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Шведова Дарья
107040 F35-39 (1985)
Москва
Шевченко Антон
107044 M25-29 (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Шпонька Сергей
107020 M45-49 (1973)
Санкт-Петербург