Skip to content

Енисей 82 Красноярск

Александрова Ирина
82024 F50-54 (1971)
Красноярск
Аношина Ирина КМС
65002 F55-59 (1965)
Красноярск
Анфимов Максим КМС
82003 M30-34 (1994)
Рыбинск
Арутюнян Армен КМС
65003 M50-54 (1970)
Красноярск
Васильев Александр МС
100337 M35-39 (1989)
Белгород
Вдовина Екатерина КМС
82019 F25-29 (1998)
Лыткарино
Волкова Светлана I разряд
82023 F55-59 (1966)
Красноярск
Гарбуз Алина МС
82029 F25-29 (1997)
Москва
Гарбуз Михаил КМС
82026 M25-29 (1997)
Таганрог
Головачев Евгений КМС
82014 M25-29 (1997)
Переволочье
Головина Ольга I разряд
65019 F60-64 (1960)
Красноярск
Егоров Виталий МС
82008 M30-34 (1992)
Ачинск
Жайков Эрик КМС
65041 M60-64 (1964)
Красноярск
Захаркин Вадим КМС
65005 M50-54 (1973)
Красноярск
Земсков Иван МС
82018 M30-34 (1992)
Красноярск
Ищук Владислав КМС
3127 M30-34 (1994)
Москва
Казанцева Оксана МС
82004 F50-54 (1973)
Норильск
Киршин Роман МС
82022 M25-29 (1995)
Красноярск
Климова Лариса МС
82001 F60-64 (1964)
Масса Фискалья
Козырев Александр I разряд
82012 M50-54 (1974)
Красноярск
Козырева Татьяна КМС
65007 F55-59 (1965)
Красноярск
Кучерявина Арина
82025 F25-29 (1997)
Зеленогорск
Лихачев Дмитрий КМС
82020 M35-39 (1989)
Красноярск
Маликова Виолетта I разряд
82009 F45-49 (1976)
Красноярск
Маркин Максим I разряд
65013 M50-54 (1973)
Красноярск
Мезин Артем КМС
82021 M25-29 (1996)
Красноярск
Митрофанова Юлия КМС
149270 F50-54 (1974)
Красноярск
Мончинская Елена КМС
82006 F60-64 (1964)
Москва
Мыльников Юрий МС
82013 M25-29 (1996)
Балашиха
Новосельцева Людмила КМС
65009 F60-64 (1964)
Красноярск
Петров Владимир МС
65018 M80-84 (1940)
Красноярск
Просвирина Татьяна МС
149221 F40-44 (1984)
Красноярск
Пушина Наталья КМС
65039 F60-64 (1961)
Милан
Родина Татьяна КМС
82031 F60-64 (1961)
Красноярск
Росинский Александр I разряд
65042 M60-64 (1962)
Красноярск
Росинский Сергей КМС
65010 M55-59 (1965)
Красноярск
Рыбкин Иван МС
82030 M30-34 (1994)
п. Емельяново
Ступницкий Дмитрий
82027 M45-49 (1977)
Красноярск
Сченстный Артем МС
82007 M30-34 (1990)
Москва
Титкова Дарья МС
82017 F25-29 (1997)
Королёв
Удобкин Владимир КМС
82002 M50-54 (1970)
Красноярск
Уразова Екатерина КМС
82016 F25-29 (1997)
Москва
Уткин Дмитрий КМС
65044 M60-64 (1964)
Красноярск
Федоров Владимир КМС-М
82015 M25-29 (1997)
Красноярск
Хижняк Егор I разряд
82010 M30-34 (1990)
Красноярск
Цивинюк Марина КМС
82011 F50-54 (1970)
Красноярск
Чупрова Надежда КМС
65012 F60-64 (1961)
Красноярск
Шарыпов Владимир I разряд
65027 M65-69 (1956)
Красноярск
Шутова Наталья КМС
82028 F60-64 (1963)
Равенна
Щур Роман КМС
65016 M50-54 (1974)
Красноярск
Якутин Сергей МС
100338 M35-39 (1989)
Десногорск
Ямченко Юрий МС-М
82005 M30-34 (1994)
Москва