Skip to content

Дни рождения

13 января

  • 58 Криулин Игорь МС M55-59 (1964) Солнечногорье
  • 41 Юдина Любовь МСМК F40-44 (1981) Цунами

14 января

  • 75 Макарова Кира МС F75-79 (1947) Невские звёзды
  • 70 Соломатин Виктор МС M70-74 (1952) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 65 Дементьев Владимир МСМК M65-69 (1957) КВСП

15 января

  • 46 Тихомиров Андрей КМС M45-49 (1976) Таврида Мастерс
  • 42 Богданова Лариса F40-44 (1980) НКей Свим Мастерс

16 января

  • 61 Чупрова Надежда КМС F60-64 (1961) Енисей
  • 58 Уткин Дмитрий КМС M55-59 (1964) Енисей
  • 52 Кухаренко Константин КМС M50-54 (1970) Урал
  • 37 Николаев Анатолий МС M35-39 (1985) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 37 Трифанов Артем I разряд M35-39 (1985) Пингвин
  • 26 Солдатов Денис МС M25-29 (1996) Гидра Мастерс
  • 25 Бережная Александра F25-29 (1997) ДЖЕЙСИ МАСТЕРС

17 января

  • 52 Самсонова Лариса КМС F50-54 (1970) Югория-Мастерс
  • 48 Бушухин Александр КМС M45-49 (1974) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 43 Пушкин Александр I разряд M40-44 (1979) ДЖЕЙСИ МАСТЕРС

18 января

  • 83 Виноградов Сергей M80-84 (1939) Невские звёзды
  • 68 Щербакова Любовь F65-69 (1954) Посейдон
  • 63 Стрельникова Ирина КМС F60-64 (1959) Лада
  • 57 Козырева Татьяна КМС F55-59 (1965) Енисей
  • 54 Захаров Александр M50-54 (1968) Фитнес Хаус
  • 50 Мирзабекян Александр M50-54 (1972) Чёрная каракатица
  • 48 Ангелов Сергей M45-49 (1974) Лада
  • 45 Храпов Павел КМС M45-49 (1977) Урал

19 января

  • 56 Дурманова Елена КМС F55-59 (1966) Ласточка
  • 50 Немтырева Наталья I разряд F50-54 (1972) Касатка
  • 50 Швайберова Диана КМС F50-54 (1972) Атом
  • 49 Садурская Марина F45-49 (1973) Солнечногорье
  • 39 Родионов Денис МС M35-39 (1983) Фитнес Хаус

20 января

  • 64 Резник Игорь МС M60-64 (1958) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 62 Богдан Леонард M60-64 (1960) Динамо
  • 53 Зайцева Елена МС F50-54 (1969) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 53 Пахомчик Михаил M50-54 (1969) Сибмастерс
  • 49 Козлова Татьяна I разряд F45-49 (1973) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 49 Петров Сергей I разряд M45-49 (1973) Посейдон
  • 40 Давыдов Сергей I разряд M40-44 (1982) РеСтарт
  • 37 Кадухин Александр КМС M35-39 (1985) Лада
  • 32 Ивлев Николай M30-34 (1990) Гидра Мастерс
  • 29 Изосимова Алёна МС F25-29 (1993) Свим Глайд-Мастерс
  • 25 Любомирский Олег I разряд M25-29 (1997) Фитнес Хаус

21 января

  • 71 Мартыненко Татьяна F70-74 (1951) Невские звёзды
  • 67 Карелин Геннадий МС M65-69 (1955) Спартак
  • 62 Пименова Людмила МС F60-64 (1960) Динамо
  • 58 Комоско Ирина МС F55-59 (1964) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 49 Иванова Юлия КМС F45-49 (1973) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 35 Новикова Анна I разряд F35-39 (1987) ДЖЕЙСИ МАСТЕРС
  • 30 Афанасьев Илья M30-34 (1992) Северск-Мастерс
  • 30 Крюков Евгений I разряд M30-34 (1992) Касатка

22 января

  • 91 Ермолаев Владимир МС M90-94 (1931) Идель
  • 56 Хорошаев Юрий МС M55-59 (1966) Тройка
  • 53 Трубин Дмитрий КМС M50-54 (1969) Бригантина
  • 49 Алексеев Максим МС M45-49 (1973) Фитнес Хаус
  • 44 Борцов Владимир МС M40-44 (1978) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 38 Картшевская Оксана КМС F35-39 (1984) Прегель
  • 32 Зубанова Евгения МСМК F30-34 (1990) Лада

23 января

  • 66 Романов Александр МС M65-69 (1956) Динамо
  • 63 Копляков Сергей ЗМС M60-64 (1959) Невские звёзды
  • 59 Борозенко Олег M55-59 (1963) Фитнес Хаус
  • 51 Елпашева Ирина КМС F50-54 (1971) ПКВВС
  • 44 Нугаев Сергей КМС M40-44 (1978) Урал
  • 39 Чернов Иван I разряд M35-39 (1983) Спартак
  • 34 Брынцева Евгения МС F30-34 (1988) Мэд Вейв
  • 32 Потураева Юлия МС F30-34 (1990) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 30 Бойко Константин M30-34 (1992) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 27 Демкина Алина МС F25-29 (1995) Цунами
  • 25 Чжан Егор КМС M25-29 (1997) ПКВВС

24 января

  • 73 Авдеев Виталий M70-74 (1949) Прегель
  • 53 Лавримов Пётр КМС M50-54 (1969) Все звёзды
  • 52 Чубаров Игорь КМС M50-54 (1970) Цунами
  • 34 Кайсина Мария КМС F30-34 (1988) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 32 Исмагилов Руслан I разряд M30-34 (1990) Касатка
  • 28 Алексеева Олеся КМС F25-29 (1994) Свим Глайд-Мастерс

25 января

  • 60 Верчик Дмитрий МС M60-64 (1962) ПКВВС
  • 58 Пугачева Мария I разряд F55-59 (1964) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 57 Галкин Игорь КМС M55-59 (1965) Невские звёзды
  • 55 Девятиярова Елена КМС F55-59 (1967) Арсенал
  • 53 Майзик Игорь I разряд M50-54 (1969) Сибмастерс
  • 49 Жаровский Александр КМС M45-49 (1973) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 48 Митрофанова Юлия КМС F45-49 (1974) Енисей
  • 37 Маслеников Дмитрий КМС M35-39 (1985) Фитнес Хаус
  • 36 Аль-Гандур Яна I разряд F35-39 (1986) МайСвим
  • 34 Пенинг Светлана МСМК F30-34 (1988) Енисей-Мастерс

26 января

  • 62 Черкасов Анатолий КМС M60-64 (1960) Спартак
  • 52 Верховецкий Дмитрий M50-54 (1970) Невские звёзды
  • 52 Догадина Любовь КМС F50-54 (1970) Спрут
  • 45 Комина Татьяна КМС F45-49 (1977) ДЖЕЙСИ МАСТЕРС
  • 35 Подзорова Анна МС F35-39 (1987) КВСП
  • 29 Иванов Александр I разряд M25-29 (1993) ЕВРАЗИЯ

27 января

  • 58 Толмачева Ирина КМС F55-59 (1964) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 55 Московский Дмитрий МС M55-59 (1967) Динамо
  • 47 Шестакова Екатерина I разряд F45-49 (1975) Волга
  • 43 Шашкин Сергей МС M40-44 (1979) Ульяновск-Мастерс
  • 35 Алёшина Анна КМС F35-39 (1987) Арсенал
  • 30 Бахарев Григорий M30-34 (1992) Гидра Мастерс
  • 30 Дубиков Никита КМС M30-34 (1992) Чёрная каракатица

28 января

  • 57 Шинко Сергей КМС M55-59 (1965) Арсенал
  • 55 Чугунова Тамара МС F55-59 (1967) Все звёзды
  • 51 Жирнова Елена F50-54 (1971) Тройка
  • 49 Громов-Иванов Михаил МС M45-49 (1973) Посейдон
  • 44 Волков Павел МС M40-44 (1978) Касатка
  • 43 Шибаев Алексей I разряд M40-44 (1979) АСМ
  • 42 Кожемякин Павел КМС M40-44 (1980) Волга-Мастерс
  • 34 Сафронов Евгений M30-34 (1988) Мещера
  • 27 Никулин Ярослав МС M25-29 (1995) Цунами
  • 26 Мордовцев Марк КМС M25-29 (1996) ДЖЕЙСИ МАСТЕРС

29 января

  • 57 Строкун Роберт МС M55-59 (1965) Посейдон
  • 42 Епанчинцева Виктория I разряд F40-44 (1980) Лада
  • 34 Дерягина Татьяна F30-34 (1988) Пингвин
  • 33 Федотов Сергей M30-34 (1989) Солнечногорье

30 января

  • 81 Ткаченко Олег КМС M80-84 (1941) Невские звёзды
  • 66 Рыбаков Анатолий МСМК M65-69 (1956) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 59 Килина Марина МС F55-59 (1963) Прегель
  • 59 Хомяков Сергей МС M55-59 (1963) Таврида Мастерс
  • 59 Цвелев Юрий I разряд M55-59 (1963) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 55 Васильев Дмитрий M55-59 (1967) Невские звёзды
  • 54 Михайлова Юлия F50-54 (1968) КВСП
  • 50 Думбрайс Крыстына КМС F50-54 (1972) 105-й элемент
  • 49 Харкивчук Андрей I разряд M45-49 (1973) Фитнес Хаус
  • 46 Захарчук Сергей КМС M45-49 (1976) Тройка
  • 46 Опалева Надежда КМС F45-49 (1976) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 38 Моршин Владимир КМС M35-39 (1984) МКМП
  • 32 Анчин Антон МСМК M30-34 (1990) Юность

31 января

  • 63 Ханафеев Марс КМС M60-64 (1959) Идель
  • 55 Воробьев Валерий МС M55-59 (1967) Тройка
  • 45 Цыбулин Валентин МС M45-49 (1977) Двина
  • 40 Кашубо Максим M40-44 (1982) Радуга
  • 33 Веткалова Наталья МС F30-34 (1989) Югория-Мастерс
  • 28 Рыженкова Альвина МС F25-29 (1994) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 27 Семенова София МС F25-29 (1995) Цунами

01 февраля

  • 61 Бережной Андрей КМС M60-64 (1961) Динамо
  • 61 Бурлаков Виктор КМС M60-64 (1961) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 59 Королькова Светлана МС F55-59 (1963) Нептун
  • 51 Смирнова Елена МС F50-54 (1971) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 49 Присяжный Евгений КМС M45-49 (1973) Касатка
  • 48 Мухамеджанов Руслан M45-49 (1974) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 33 Спиридонов Александр МСМК M30-34 (1989) Невские звёзды
  • 31 Тихомиров Александр КМС M30-34 (1991) ДЖЕЙСИ МАСТЕРС
  • 30 Мазник Алексей МС M30-34 (1992) Свим-Изи СПб
  • 30 Миликов Эмиль КМС M30-34 (1992) МФТИ-Долгопрудный

02 февраля

  • 76 Комов Юрий МС M75-79 (1946) Посейдон
  • 75 Карташов Валерий МС M75-79 (1947) Посейдон
  • 68 Русанова Любовь ЗМС F65-69 (1954) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 57 Нурмухамедов Артур КМС M55-59 (1965) Спрут
  • 54 Галимов Айрат I разряд M50-54 (1968) Идель
  • 43 Егорова Людмила МС F40-44 (1979) Радуга
  • 40 Клементьева Елена F40-44 (1982) ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
  • 36 Петракова Татьяна F35-39 (1986) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 30 Валиев Зураб M30-34 (1992) Радуга

03 февраля

  • 60 Григорьева Елена КМС F60-64 (1962) Драфт
  • 57 Крапивин Алексей M55-59 (1965) РеСтарт
  • 56 Яковенко Геннадий КМС M55-59 (1966) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 55 Хорьков Вадим МС M55-59 (1967) Тройка
  • 49 Маккавеева Анна I разряд F45-49 (1973) Фитнес Хаус
  • 48 Егиазарян Каринэ КМС F45-49 (1974) Кубань-Мастерс

04 февраля

  • 49 Неймышева Светлана КМС F45-49 (1973) АСМ
  • 49 Передня Михаил КМС M45-49 (1973) Северск-Мастерс
  • 44 Кардаков Константин I разряд M40-44 (1978) 105-й элемент
  • 33 Шимин Александр МСМК M30-34 (1989) Касатка
  • 26 Редьков Александр КМС M25-29 (1996) Тройка

05 февраля

  • 66 Мирокова Анна F65-69 (1956) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 56 Коробов Олег M55-59 (1966) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 55 Камешков Лев I разряд M55-59 (1967) Идель
  • 38 Судаков Павел КМС M35-39 (1984) АСМ
  • 28 Ванькова Ангелина МС F25-29 (1994) Сура

06 февраля

  • 50 Гаррюс Михаил M50-54 (1972) РеСтарт