Skip to content

Дни рождения

06 октября

  • 61 Смелышев Валерий КМС M60-64 (1958) Все звёзды
  • 60 Алекаев Александр МС M60-64 (1959) Динамо
  • 60 Кононов Владимир МС M60-64 (1959) Волга-Мастерс
  • 39 Зиганшин Арслан КМС M35-39 (1980) Касатка

07 октября

  • 62 Симонов Алексей M60-64 (1957) Ласточка
  • 55 Будон Александр M55-59 (1964) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 55 Тихомирова Татьяна МС F55-59 (1964) Фитнес Хаус
  • 51 Новиков Алексей I разряд M50-54 (1968) 43 РЕГИОН

08 октября

  • 72 Кулаков Николай МС M70-74 (1947) Посейдон
  • 55 Фролов Сергей M55-59 (1964) Невские звёзды
  • 34 Баев Сергей МСМК M30-34 (1985) Фитнес Хаус

10 октября

  • 51 Кондратюк Андрей M50-54 (1968) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 47 Гудков Андрей I разряд M45-49 (1972) Касатка
  • 28 Грязнов Роман I разряд M25-29 (1991) Ласточка

11 октября

  • 79 Скотаренко Адольф МС M75-79 (1940) Нептун
  • 69 Иткулов Таир M65-69 (1950) Волга
  • 58 Артёмов Валерий МС M55-59 (1961) Динамо
  • 50 Боева Юлия МС F50-54 (1969) Олимп
  • 47 Ушаков Юрий M45-49 (1972) Прегель
  • 43 Щегольков Алексей МС M40-44 (1976) Касатка
  • 32 Брезгулевская Лидия F30-34 (1987) Невские звёзды

12 октября

  • 51 Шагаева Татьяна КМС F50-54 (1968) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 44 Козлова Татьяна I разряд F40-44 (1975) Ямал
  • 29 Медведева Алина МСМК F25-29 (1990) Кубань-Мастерс

13 октября

  • 54 Кендюхова Наталья КМС F50-54 (1965) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 50 Воронин Николай МС M50-54 (1969) Алекс Фитнес
  • 37 Ляшко Олег МСМК M35-39 (1982) Цунами
  • 33 Полякова Анна МС F30-34 (1986) Мэд Вейв

14 октября

  • 75 Лустин Борис M75-79 (1944) Радуга
  • 47 Карнаушенко Сергей M45-49 (1972) Касатка

15 октября

  • 67 Конкин Александр МС M65-69 (1952) Тройка

16 октября

  • 73 Береговский Валерий M70-74 (1946) Нептун

17 октября

  • 53 Узинский Валерий M50-54 (1966) Идель
  • 31 Тарасова Мария F30-34 (1988) Тройка

18 октября

  • 67 Баскаков Сергей M65-69 (1952) Радуга
  • 58 Бугров Игорь МС M55-59 (1961) Урал
  • 56 Сахаров Сергей КМС M55-59 (1963) Катран
  • 55 Важенина Ирина МС F55-59 (1964) Динамо
  • 29 Константинова Анна F25-29 (1990) Сильвер Свим
  • 28 Лебедев Артем МС M25-29 (1991) Темп-Мастерс

19 октября

  • 58 Малых Алексей КМС M55-59 (1961) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 51 Крючкова Марина КМС F50-54 (1968) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 47 Ахметова Диляра I разряд F45-49 (1972) Касатка
  • 38 Карташов Денис МС M35-39 (1981) Атом
  • 36 Суковых София F35-39 (1983) Баттерфляй

20 октября

  • 58 Андреева Ольга F55-59 (1961) Невские звёзды
  • 40 Карташова Диана F40-44 (1979) Атом
  • 35 Гладюк Елена I разряд F35-39 (1984) Все звёзды
  • 33 Долбнев Евгений МС M30-34 (1986) Радуга

21 октября

  • 76 Трунов Геннадий M75-79 (1943) ПКВВС
  • 74 Шепелев Виктор МС M70-74 (1945) Ласточка
  • 55 Барабанов Михаил I разряд M55-59 (1964) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 43 Сиделев Андрей МС M40-44 (1976) Чёрная каракатица
  • 39 Токарев Павел МС M35-39 (1980) Таврида Мастерс
  • 34 Поляков Алексей МС M30-34 (1985) Бригантина

22 октября

  • 54 Карандашев Юрий МС M50-54 (1965) Таврида Мастерс
  • 53 Романов Сергей МС M50-54 (1966) Сибмастерс
  • 44 Панаев Сергей МС M40-44 (1975) Арсенал
  • 30 Серый Владислав МСМК M30-34 (1989) Мэд Вейв

23 октября

  • 50 Невердовская Ольга КМС F50-54 (1969) Волга
  • 35 Сергеева Анна F35-39 (1984) 105-й элемент
  • 27 Дородных Анастасия МСМК F25-29 (1992) Сура

24 октября

  • 49 Михеев Вячеслав M45-49 (1970) Мещера

25 октября

  • 86 Кузнецов Александр M85-89 (1933) ПКВВС
  • 85 Штефан Борис КМС M85-89 (1934) Баттерфляй плюс
  • 81 Бардин Геннадий M80-84 (1938) Сибмастерс
  • 38 Гейбель Сергей МСМК M35-39 (1981) Сибмастерс
  • 37 Ефремова Елена F35-39 (1982) Ай Лав Свимминг

26 октября

  • 47 Бусыгина Екатерина МС F45-49 (1972) Сибмастерс
  • 42 Безрученко Евгений ЗМС M40-44 (1977) МайСвим
  • 41 Косанев Вадим МС M40-44 (1978) Невские звёзды

27 октября

  • 81 Ярославцев Павел M80-84 (1938) МКМП

28 октября

  • 75 Шипулин Владимир M75-79 (1944) Спартак
  • 64 Гончарова Любовь F60-64 (1955) КВСП
  • 59 Земба Елена МС F55-59 (1960) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 41 Пивоваров Артем M40-44 (1978) Кубань-Мастерс

29 октября

  • 58 Жердев Сергей M55-59 (1961) Невские звёзды
  • 58 Игнатьева Татьяна I разряд F55-59 (1961) Мастер ДВ

30 октября

  • 65 Рехлина Татьяна КМС F65-69 (1954) Акватория