Skip to content

Касатка 5 Казань

Аджигитов Рафаэль
5091 M50-54 (1968)
Москва
Аймельтдинова Ильсия КМС
101138 F60-64 (1955)
Казань
Александрова Нина
149060 F65-69 (1949)
Ижевск
Амиров Наиль КМС
5096 M45-49 (1972)
Казань
Ахметзянов Алмаз I разряд
5202 M45-49 (1973)
Елабуга
Ахметзянов Роберт
5098 M30-34 (1986)
Казань
Ахметова Диляра I разряд
5215 F45-49 (1972)
Елабуга
Аюпов Мадехур
5135 M40-44 (1975)
Казань
Бадейкин Николай
5243 M45-49 (1973)
Москва
Балобанова Светлана
5238 F50-54 (1965)
Елабуга
Басин Дмитрий МС
5177 M30-34 (1988)
Набережные Челны
Белозерцев Юрий
5137 M45-49 (1969)
Салават
Белослудцев Андрей МС
101736 M50-54 (1964)
Ижевск
Белоусов Александр КМС
5072 M35-39 (1979)
Альметьевск
Белоусов Сергей
100101 M35-39 (1980)
Альметьевск
Беляев Юрий I разряд
5188 M40-44 (1974)
Елабуга
Благодатских Галина КМС
5203 F65-69 (1950)
Елабуга
Блатт Лев I разряд
5126 M70-74 (1948)
Казань
Бодунов Андрей I разряд
102553 M35-39 (1979)
Казань
Борозна Владислав
5064 M50-54 (1965)
Казань
Буров Антон
5231 M30-34 (1984)
Казань
Валиева Евгения
5239 F30-34 (1985)
Елабуга
Валиуллин Ильгиз МС
5057 M50-54 (1967)
Казань
Васильев Алексей
5232 M35-39 (1980)
Казань
Волков Иван МС
5005 M40-44 (1975)
Казань
Волков Павел МС
5006 M40-44 (1978)
Казань
Газимов Айрат МС
5007 M35-39 (1980)
Казань
Гайсин Рустем
5139 M35-39 (1979)
Альметьевск
Гареев Руслан
5233 M35-39 (1980)
Нижнекамск
Гареева Гульнара
102295 F40-44 (1976)
Казань
Гафаров Марат I разряд
149300 M30-34 (1986)
Альметьевск
Герасимов Анатолий I разряд
5216 M45-49 (1971)
Елабуга
Гилязов Артур КМС
5240 M25-29 (1991)
Альметьевск
Глебов Павел
5063 M75-79 (1941)
Казань
Горюнова Ирина I разряд
5217 F60-64 (1956)
Зеленодольск
Гридин Вячеслав КМС
5008 M35-39 (1979)
Казань
Губин Вадим
5234 M50-54 (1968)
Гудков Андрей I разряд
5163 M45-49 (1972)
Елабуга
Даутов Эдуард
5235 M60-64 (1955)
Казань
Диярова Индира
5140 F45-49 (1970)
Казань
Ежова Наталья КМС
5189 F45-49 (1969)
Казань
Ефимова Наталья
5218 F25-29 (1992)
Казань
Закиров Шамиль МС
5075 M45-49 (1973)
Альметьевск
Закирова Гульнара
149570 F35-39 (1981)
Казань
Залялиев Данис I разряд
5204 M25-29 (1989)
Казань
Зарипов Ирек I разряд
5093 M45-49 (1971)
Казань
Зарипова Лия МС
5205 F20-24 (1997)
Казань
Зигангиров Ильшат I разряд
5142 M50-54 (1968)
Казань
Зиганшин Арслан КМС
5100 M35-39 (1980)
Казань
Зиганшин Ленар КМС
100154 M40-44 (1977)
Казань
Зиганшин Ренат МС
5122 M30-34 (1988)
Казань
Зотов Андрей I разряд
5229 M50-54 (1966)
Раменское
Иванов Владимир
102648 M60-64 (1954)
Казань
Игнатович Дмитрий
5127 M30-34 (1988)
Алатырь
Ионов Игорь МС
5001 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Исмагилов Руслан I разряд
5190 M25-29 (1990)
Елабуга
Ишмухаметов Альберт I разряд
100158 M45-49 (1970)
Нижнекамск
Кадыров Диас I разряд
5207 M30-34 (1985)
Казань
Калистратов Михаил КМС
5143 M45-49 (1972)
Казань
Каплин Леонид I разряд
5208 M45-49 (1969)
Казань
Кареева Юлия
5164 F30-34 (1987)
Казань
Карнаушенко Сергей
5144 M45-49 (1972)
Лениногорск
Климов Ефим
5209 M35-39 (1983)
Казань
Ковалев Руслан
5165 M35-39 (1980)
Казань
Козлов Денис
5068 M40-44 (1974)
Казань
Комарова Инга
5241 F50-54 (1966)
Казань
Кузнецов Алексей КМС
102289 M30-34 (1988)
Казань
Кузнецов Егор КМС
5221 M35-39 (1982)
Чебоксары
Куприянов Никита
5222 M25-29 (1990)
Казань
Леонов Владимир I разряд
149623 M40-44 (1977)
Казань
Леонов Константин КМС
5146 M40-44 (1975)
Елабуга
Любимов Илья
5119 M30-34 (1984)
Казань
Машанов Сергей МС
5167 M50-54 (1965)
Ижевск
Мишагин Герман
5242 M40-44 (1974)
Елабуга
Муртазин Марсель КМС
5109 M35-39 (1979)
Альметьевск
Назипов Рафаэль I разряд
5212 M45-49 (1973)
Елабуга
Немтырева Наталья I разряд
5182 F45-49 (1972)
Елабуга
Николаев Петр
102385 M90-94 (1927)
Казань
Новиков Сергей I разряд
22238 M45-49 (1970)
Казань
Нуриев Эмиль
5121 M40-44 (1975)
Казань
Орлова Ирина
5199 F55-59 (1959)
Казань
Пачколин Сергей
5077 M45-49 (1971)
Казань
Потапов Алексей
5194 M35-39 (1981)
Казань
Рахимов Альберт МС
5169 M30-34 (1988)
Казань
Рахимова Екатерина МСМК
5226 F25-29 (1992)
Лениногорск
Рожко Вадим
5016 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Романов Михаил I разряд
5170 M45-49 (1973)
Елабуга
Рубцов Владимир
5081 M45-49 (1973)
Казань
Салахов Альберт МС
5055 M50-54 (1964)
Казань
Сафиуллин Эльфат
5024 M55-59 (1963)
Казань
Сафиуллина Дина
149569 F30-34 (1988)
Казань
Селецкий Владислав
5195 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Скворцов Александр
5089 M70-74 (1946)
Альметьевск
Солдатов Андрей МС
5153 M40-44 (1978)
Набережные Челны
Сорокин Иван МС
149227 M40-44 (1978)
Ижевск
Тазетдинов Руслан
102320 M35-39 (1982)
Альметьевск
Тарасов Георгий КМС
5154 M40-44 (1976)
Елабуга
Трофимов Иван МС
5223 M25-29 (1990)
Бугульма
Фархутдинов Рамиль
5236 M35-39 (1982)
Альметьевск
Фаттахов Дамир
5214 M35-39 (1979)
Казань
Фатыхов Владислав
5129 M40-44 (1978)
Альметьевск
Фомин Илья
5224 M35-39 (1983)
Казань
Хайров Ринат
5052 M45-49 (1970)
Казань
Хайруллин Тимур
5157 M35-39 (1982)
Казань
Хасанов Султан
5200 M35-39 (1982)
Казань
Хилюк Петр КМС
149235 M45-49 (1973)
Москва
Хусаинов Альберт
5067 M40-44 (1975)
Казань
Шавалиев Ильдар КМС
100241 M35-39 (1979)
Альметьевск
Шайхутдинов Павел
5159 M35-39 (1982)
Альметьевск
Шачнев Анатолий I разряд
101477 M70-74 (1948)
Казань
Шаяхметов Фидаиль
5050 M60-64 (1954)
Кощаково
Шимин Александр МСМК
5161 M25-29 (1989)
Казань
Шимин Юрий МС
5115 M35-39 (1982)
Казань
Юсупов Валерий
5201 M75-79 (1943)
Казань
Ярин Антон I разряд
5237 M25-29 (1989)
Альметьевск
Ярославлева Анастасия
5148 F25-29 (1990)
Альметьевск
Яруллин Эдгем
149294 M50-54 (1966)
Казань
Яшин Андрей I разряд
149271 M55-59 (1962)
Казань