Skip to content

Дни рождения

08 июня

  • 42 Чухлебов Александр МС M40-44 (1976) Посейдон

09 июня

  • 66 Травов Игорь I разряд M65-69 (1952) Атом

10 июня

  • 72 Иванчев Владимир МС M70-74 (1946) Нептун
  • 49 Егоров Олег M45-49 (1969) Радуга
  • 27 Беляев Руслан МС M25-29 (1991) КТК-МАСТЕРС

11 июня

  • 71 Меркульев Евгений МС M70-74 (1947) Посейдон

12 июня

  • 67 Гришин Станислав КМС M65-69 (1951) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 54 Пашков Сергей M50-54 (1964) Бригантина
  • 48 Новиков Сергей I разряд M45-49 (1970) Касатка
  • 46 Клюкойть Павел I разряд M45-49 (1972) Пингвин
  • 43 Леонов Константин КМС M40-44 (1975) Касатка
  • 38 Кретов Дмитрий I разряд M35-39 (1980) Спартак

13 июня

  • 86 Холдевич Волеслав M85-89 (1932) МКМП
  • 61 Токарев Николай КМС M60-64 (1957) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 59 Алексеев Андрей M55-59 (1959) Лада
  • 52 Силаев Эдуард МС M50-54 (1966) Сибмастерс
  • 46 Казаков Павел КМС M45-49 (1972) Спрут
  • 40 Кузьминых Денис M40-44 (1978) Фитнес Хаус
  • 34 Ромашечкина Евгения КМС F30-34 (1984) Мещера

14 июня

  • 69 Нефедов Владимир M65-69 (1949) Невские звёзды
  • 62 Надточий Игорь M60-64 (1956) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 55 Сизиков Геннадий КМС M55-59 (1963) Невские звёзды
  • 50 Федюкин Андрей M50-54 (1968) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 47 Моисеев Александр КМС M45-49 (1971) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 41 Фетисов Вадим МС M40-44 (1977) Спартак
  • 40 Брусницын Евгений КМС M40-44 (1978) Волга-Мастерс
  • 34 Прилуков Юрий ЗМС M30-34 (1984) РеСтарт
  • 33 Тимохин Антон КМС M30-34 (1985) Тройка

15 июня

  • 58 Остапенко Александр I разряд M55-59 (1960) Таврида Мастерс
  • 54 Коваль Евгений КМС M50-54 (1964) МКМП
  • 47 Вавилов Вячеслав МС M45-49 (1971) Идель
  • 40 Павлицкий Алексей КМС M40-44 (1978) Кубань-Мастерс

16 июня

  • 68 Пастушкова Лидия F65-69 (1950) Тройка
  • 58 Еронин Игорь МС M55-59 (1960) Волга
  • 49 Федоров Дмитрий M45-49 (1969) Волга

17 июня

  • 75 Чудаков Николай M75-79 (1943) Невские звёзды
  • 55 Новиков Сергей M55-59 (1963) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 44 Нагаев Равиль МСМК M40-44 (1974) Идель
  • 38 Клепалова Елена МС F35-39 (1980) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 36 Болкисева Валентина F35-39 (1982) Урал

18 июня

  • 43 Узких Сергей I разряд M40-44 (1975) Темп-Мастерс
  • 38 Юрьев Андрей КМС M35-39 (1980) КВСП
  • 34 Попов Юрий МС M30-34 (1984) Мещера
  • 31 Герасимов Александр I разряд M30-34 (1987) Радуга
  • 25 Волков Никита КМС M25-29 (1993) Посейдон

19 июня

  • 61 Барановская Милана I разряд F60-64 (1957) Северск-Мастерс
  • 51 Купор Елена МС F50-54 (1967) Сибмастерс
  • 44 Украинский Александр КМС M40-44 (1974) Фитнес Хаус
  • 38 Пересада Александр M35-39 (1980) Тройка
  • 33 Кадыров Диас I разряд M30-34 (1985) Касатка

20 июня

  • 75 Юсупов Валерий M75-79 (1943) Касатка
  • 57 Сайбель Марина МС F55-59 (1961) Спрут
  • 56 Ткаченко Ольга КМС F55-59 (1962) Катран
  • 46 Ливанов Юрий КМС M45-49 (1972) Спрут
  • 45 Ромашков Виталий M45-49 (1973) Старт
  • 41 Боголепов Максим МС M40-44 (1977) Арсенал
  • 40 Маленок Роман M40-44 (1978) Сибмастерс
  • 31 Фоменко Кирилл МС M30-34 (1987) Югория-Мастерс

21 июня

  • 42 Круковский Илья КМС M40-44 (1976) Тройка
  • 39 Аристов Сергей I разряд M35-39 (1979) Ласточка
  • 36 Елизарова Юлия F35-39 (1982) Мастер ДВ
  • 36 Курносов Андрей МС M35-39 (1982) Цунами
  • 33 Щелинский Виктор КМС M30-34 (1985) Радуга

22 июня

  • 42 Васильев Петр МС M40-44 (1976) Алекс Фитнес
  • 33 Авдеева Мария I разряд F30-34 (1985) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 25 Орлов Иван КМС M25-29 (1993) 43 РЕГИОН

23 июня

  • 79 Косяк Виктор КМС M75-79 (1939) Таврида Мастерс
  • 64 Богатов Борис КМС M60-64 (1954) Лада
  • 54 Должикова Ирина КМС F50-54 (1964) Таврида Мастерс
  • 52 Теселкин Андрей МС M50-54 (1966) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 51 Хорхорин Дмитрий I разряд M50-54 (1967) Сириус СПб
  • 46 Колупаев Владимир КМС M45-49 (1972) Волга
  • 41 Исмаилова Наталья МС F40-44 (1977) Спартак
  • 38 Хвостов Олег M35-39 (1980) Радуга
  • 35 Винокуренкова Наталья МСМК F35-39 (1983) Цунами
  • 34 Буров Антон M30-34 (1984) Касатка

24 июня

  • 62 Беляев Лев M60-64 (1956) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 62 Кулагин Владимир МС M60-64 (1956) Цунами
  • 45 Носов Дмитрий КМС M45-49 (1973) ПКВВС
  • 41 Лысенко Дмитрий M40-44 (1977) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 40 Литвиненко Елена МС F40-44 (1978) Лада
  • 39 Балезин Михаил КМС M35-39 (1979) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 38 Ковалев Руслан M35-39 (1980) Касатка
  • 32 Пермяков Александр КМС M30-34 (1986) Штурм
  • 30 Стасик Андрей КМС M30-34 (1988) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 28 Дебольский Андрей КМС M25-29 (1990) Катран
  • 22 Кондрахин Никита I разряд M20-24 (1996) Атом

25 июня

  • 71 Голубев Геннадий КМС M70-74 (1947) Волга
  • 55 Басов Сергей M55-59 (1963) Арсенал
  • 50 Мезенцев Борис I разряд M50-54 (1968) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 45 Настенко Елена I разряд F45-49 (1973) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 45 Фириченко Сергей МС M45-49 (1973) Тройка
  • 40 Рыжов Евгений МСМК M40-44 (1978) Спрут

26 июня

  • 83 Вязовский Станислав КМС M80-84 (1935) Лада
  • 79 Сидоров Геннадий M75-79 (1939) Посейдон
  • 71 Лазарев Владимир M70-74 (1947) Арсенал
  • 69 Хеннер Виктор M65-69 (1949) ПКВВС
  • 52 Любавин Виктор МС M50-54 (1966) Прегель
  • 50 Шохирев Вячеслав МС M50-54 (1968) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 48 Попов Николай КМС M45-49 (1970) Радуга
  • 48 Сосновский Игорь МС M45-49 (1970) Идель
  • 47 Гершун Герман МС M45-49 (1971) Посейдон
  • 45 Тарасова Наталья F45-49 (1973) Радуга
  • 44 Пуртова Людмила I разряд F40-44 (1974) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 43 Чуксеев Алексей МС M40-44 (1975) Сильвер Свим
  • 41 Курзов Артем M40-44 (1977) Алекс Фитнес
  • 39 Гридин Вячеслав КМС M35-39 (1979) Касатка

27 июня

  • 65 Гетьман Владимир МС M65-69 (1953) Посейдон
  • 63 Старовойтов Владимир МС M60-64 (1955) Катран
  • 34 Плотников Алексей КМС M30-34 (1984) Ямал
  • 27 Шулепов Андрей КМС M25-29 (1991) Арсенал

28 июня

  • 59 Макеев Игорь МС M55-59 (1959) Урал
  • 54 Гавриш Тарас МС M50-54 (1964) Посейдон
  • 51 Валиуллин Ильгиз МС M50-54 (1967) Касатка
  • 38 Борисов Михаил I разряд M35-39 (1980) РеСтарт
  • 36 Волкова Ольга МС F35-39 (1982) КТК-МАСТЕРС
  • 36 Рогова Екатерина F35-39 (1982) Посейдон

29 июня

  • 72 Сазонов Юрий M70-74 (1946) Нептун
  • 38 Королькова Елена КМС F35-39 (1980) Невские звёзды
  • 36 Шимин Юрий МС M35-39 (1982) Касатка

30 июня

  • 57 Жигулин Геннадий МС M55-59 (1961) Арсенал
  • 53 Машанов Сергей МС M50-54 (1965) Касатка
  • 47 Чернов Юрий M45-49 (1971) Цунами
  • 41 Ларионов Илья МС M40-44 (1977) Сибмастерс

01 июля

  • 75 Черевко Иван M75-79 (1943) КВСП
  • 74 Белков Валерий M70-74 (1944) Тройка
  • 69 Миргородская Елена F65-69 (1949) Все звёзды
  • 63 Колядина Елена КМС F60-64 (1955) Прегель
  • 51 Коротков Сергей КМС M50-54 (1967) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 51 Кутейникова Марина КМС F50-54 (1967) Тройка

02 июля

  • 30 Малофеев Григорий МС M30-34 (1988) Ласточка

03 июля

  • 63 Крючков Сергей I разряд M60-64 (1955) Кубань-Мастерс

04 июля

  • 53 Тырин Валерий МС M50-54 (1965) Радуга