Skip to content

Тройка 3 Москва

Аксеничев Валерий МС
3100 M60-64 (1955)
Москва
Аржанов Павел КМС
3067 M30-34 (1986)
Рошаль
Бабаева Татьяна МС
36066 F45-49 (1969)
Сочи
Белков Валерий
3103 M70-74 (1944)
Жуковский
Богомолов Дмитрий
149528 M30-34 (1986)
Москва
Богомолова Анна
3112 F30-34 (1985)
Люберцы
Воробьев Валерий МС
102482 M50-54 (1967)
Ногинск
Гаврилов Михаил КМС
3049 M45-49 (1972)
Электросталь
Гольшев Иван
149249 M40-44 (1977)
Москва
Гусев Владимир МС
3113 M50-54 (1966)
Москва
Денщиков Антон МС
3052 M45-49 (1969)
Москва
Дирлугян Антон КМС
45017 M55-59 (1963)
Москва
Дронов Николай
3037 M65-69 (1952)
Москва
Жидкова Елена
3073 F30-34 (1988)
Москва
Жирнова Елена
3114 F45-49 (1971)
Москва
Зайцев Вячеслав
102021 M70-74 (1948)
Астрахань
Зинина Дарья МС
3098 F30-34 (1988)
Москва
Зозулина Екатерина МСМК
149440 F25-29 (1990)
Люберцы
Золотарев Вадим МС
3121 M40-44 (1974)
Москва
Зубрилин Сергей
3116 M40-44 (1974)
Рязань
Карев Павел МС
3005 M55-59 (1959)
Москва
Кашина Лорина
3006 F75-79 (1939)
Москва
Ковалев Иван МС
102052 M30-34 (1985)
Бузулук
Колупаева Елена МС
3045 F50-54 (1964)
Москва
Конев Алексей МС
100006 M30-34 (1984)
Москва
Конкин Александр МС
3058 M65-69 (1952)
Москва
Кохан Татьяна
3117 M45-49 (1970)
Москва
Круковский Илья КМС
3038 M40-44 (1976)
Москва
Крутицкая Елена КМС
3008 F40-44 (1978)
Клин
Кузнецова Светлана МС
3076 F55-59 (1960)
Москва
Кутейникова Марина КМС
19024 F50-54 (1967)
Москва
Лазутина Наталия
3078 F50-54 (1968)
Москва
Лебедева Наталия МС
3096 F50-54 (1965)
Москва
Ляшко Олег МСМК
149401 M35-39 (1982)
Подольск
Мельников Александр КМС
3011 M55-59 (1961)
Москва
Мягков Михаил МС
3014 M55-59 (1961)
Москва
Николаева Наталья МС
100326 F30-34 (1987)
Раменское
Никулин Максим МС
3039 M50-54 (1966)
Москва
Пастушкова Лидия
3017 F65-69 (1950)
Москва
Пересада Александр
149311 M35-39 (1980)
Москва
Пивоваров Владимир КМС
3111 M35-39 (1980)
Москва
Полушин Максим МС
36063 M35-39 (1982)
Большой Камень
Пухловский Дмитрий
3110 M35-39 (1981)
Москва
Рощина Марина МС
3001 F60-64 (1956)
Москва
Сидоров Олег МСМК
149232 M35-39 (1983)
Балашиха
Тарасова Мария
149330 F30-34 (1988)
Электросталь
Тимохин Антон КМС
3066 M30-34 (1985)
Москва
Фадин Сергей
3025 M80-84 (1936)
Москва
Фириченко Сергей МС
3027 M45-49 (1973)
Электросталь
Хорошаев Юрий МС
3041 M50-54 (1966)
Москва
Хорьков Вадим МС
100400 M50-54 (1967)
Москва
Шамаева Елена МС
100982 F25-29 (1992)
Москва
Шуина Елена
100937 F40-44 (1977)
Иваново
Щекалев Алексей
3104 M30-34 (1987)
Лыткарино
Юрченков Александр
3074 M30-34 (1987)
Сердобск