Skip to content

Урал 43 Екатеринбург

Абросимова Екатерина КМС
43034 F30-34 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Алчебаев Сергей КМС
37002 M35-39 (1983)
Екатеринбург
Белоусова Татьяна МС
43039 F25-29 (1990)
Екатеринбург
Болкисева Валентина
43055 F35-39 (1982)
Екатеринбург
Бугров Игорь МС
100580 M55-59 (1961)
Екатеринбург
Ветош Екатерина
43040 F50-54 (1966)
Екатеринбург
Власов Александр КМС
100780 M65-69 (1952)
Екатеринбург
Волкова Светлана
43037 F40-44 (1976)
Екатеринбург
Габитов Сергей МС
100586 M30-34 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Гаврилов Сергей КМС
43063 M45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Голиков Александр КМС
43064 M40-44 (1974)
Екатеринбург
Горонович Николай
102481 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Грехов Константин
43056 M45-49 (1972)
Екатеринбург
Гриб Елена КМС
43046 F25-29 (1991)
Екатеринбург
Денисова Татьяна
43057 F50-54 (1968)
Екатеринбург
Дорофеев Станислав КМС
43024 M35-39 (1983)
Екатеринбург
Зайцев Олег КМС
43047 M50-54 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Зобнин Николай КМС
100412 M50-54 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Зырянов Алексей I разряд
46024 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Итяксов Сергей
43065 M45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Кабанов Алексей I разряд
46026 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Каймов Евгений МС
43025 M60-64 (1958)
Екатеринбург
Киселева Полина МСМК
43041 F25-29 (1991)
Екатеринбург
Ковалев Алексей КМС
43042 M40-44 (1978)
Верхняя Пышма
Койкова Татьяна I разряд
44002 F45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Комарова Ольга
43044 F40-44 (1975)
Екатеринбург
Корнейчук Евгений КМС
43054 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Коршунов Валерий
43019 M50-54 (1966)
Екатеринбург
Костылев Станислав МС
38025 M30-34 (1985)
Серов
Кочетов Виталий
43066 M45-49 (1973)
Екатеринбург
Кошкаров Александр
43048 M35-39 (1979)
Каменск-Уральский
Кужман Денис МС
100702 M30-34 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Куликов Максим КМС
43049 M25-29 (1992)
Екатеринбург
Лапшин Николай I разряд
44015 M40-44 (1975)
Екатеринбург
Латышев Павел
43026 M30-34 (1984)
Екатеринбург
Либанова Светлана
43059 F50-54 (1964)
Екатеринбург
Литвинов Андрей
43050 M50-54 (1964)
Екатеринбург
Лопина Анна КМС
43058 F30-34 (1988)
Екатеринбург
Лузин Владимир КМС
43043 M35-39 (1980)
Екатеринбург
Макеев Игорь МС
43021 M55-59 (1959)
Екатеринбург
Маккензи Оксана
43018 F50-54 (1967)
Екатеринбург
Марандин Михаил
43045 M40-44 (1975)
Екатеринбург
Мелкозеров Андрей КМС
100413 M50-54 (1966)
Екатеринбург
Мельниченко Георгий МС
100411 M65-69 (1950)
Верхняя Салда
Мингажев Михаил
43051 M25-29 (1990)
Екатеринбург
Михель Андрей КМС
43020 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Молодых Людмила
43067 F50-54 (1964)
Екатеринбург
Нагибин Валерий КМС
43035 M70-74 (1948)
Екатеринбург
Петров Виктор КМС
43031 M55-59 (1963)
Арамиль
Пономарев Сергей
43061 M40-44 (1976)
Екатеринбург
Попов Александр I разряд
46017 M30-34 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Прокопьев Александр КМС
100641 M30-34 (1985)
Екатеринбург
Рак Иван
43038 M45-49 (1972)
Екатеринбург
Редикульцев Андрей
100707 M55-59 (1962)
Екатеринбург
Свирская Александра МС
43052 F25-29 (1991)
Екатеринбург
Семенов Андрей КМС
102176 M55-59 (1960)
Екатеринбург
Серебренников Павел I разряд
43053 M45-49 (1971)
Екатеринбург
Сыскова Ирина МС
43036 F35-39 (1980)
Екатеринбург
Тройненко Татьяна КМС
101718 F55-59 (1961)
Екатеринбург
Ушаков Владимир МС
102228 M50-54 (1967)
Нижний Тагил
Хоботов Александр
43062 M35-39 (1982)
Екатеринбург
Хохлов Иван
43033 M30-34 (1986)
Екатеринбург
Черепанов Андрей
43060 M50-54 (1965)
Екатеринбург
Широков Антон МС
100715 M35-39 (1979)
Екатеринбург