Skip to content

Спрут 18 Ярославль

Алексеева Лариса КМС
18046 F40-44 (1975)
Ярославль
Анфиногенова Екатерина МС
18078 F30-34 (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бабикова Елена МС
18010 F45-49 (1973)
Ярославль
Баталов Дмитрий МС
18003 M50-54 (1969)
Рыбинск
Башмаков Андрей МСМК
37004 M55-59 (1964)
Ярославль
Безкровная Александра МС
18061 F30-34 (1989)
Омск
Безкровная Светлана МС
18062 F50-54 (1965)
Омск
Бойков Василий МСМК
18080 M25-29 (1990)
Ярославль
Бондаренко Наталья
18091 F35-39 (1982)
Ярославль
Гамагин Владимир МС
18041 M55-59 (1960)
Ярославль
Гибадуллина Наталья КМС
18052 F45-49 (1971)
Пермь
Гончаров Сергей
18081 M60-64 (1958)
Москва
Дегтярев Андрей КМС
18074 M30-34 (1988)
Ярославль
Догадина Любовь КМС
18014 F45-49 (1970)
Рыбинск
Елшина Светлана
18092 F35-39 (1984)
Ярославль
Залукаева Ольга МС
18017 F45-49 (1972)
Рыбинск
Ильяев Сергей МС
149269 M60-64 (1959)
Москва
Казаков Павел КМС
18055 M45-49 (1972)
Ярославль
Ковалев Максим I разряд
18053 M45-49 (1972)
Рыбинск
Коробейкина Ольга МС
18020 F60-64 (1959)
Рыбинск
Королев Алексей КМС
102493 M70-74 (1948)
Рыбинск
Крупнова Оксана
18093 F35-39 (1984)
Ярославль
Кустов Марк МС
18036 M55-59 (1964)
Рыбинск
Кустова Анастасия КМС
18085 F25-29 (1992)
Рыбинск
Мальцева Марина МС
18064 F55-59 (1961)
Ярославль
Ненишин Юрий МС
18023 M55-59 (1964)
Рыбинск
Нурмухамедов Артур КМС
149328 M50-54 (1965)
Бишкек
Оленичев Семен КМС
18083 M25-29 (1991)
Ярославль
Пенчуков Игорь I разряд
102154 M50-54 (1967)
Ярославль
Перемышленникова Ульяна
18090 F35-39 (1980)
Ярославль
Петрова Ирина
149565 F35-39 (1980)
Заречный
Пикта Светлана МС
18094 F40-44 (1979)
Ярославль
Ронзина Татьяна МС
18018 F45-49 (1971)
Рыбинск
Рыжов Евгений МСМК
101628 M40-44 (1978)
Москва
Савченко Надежда КМС
149363 F40-44 (1976)
Ярославль
Садовников Дмитрий I разряд
18035 M50-54 (1969)
Рыбинск
Сальников Константин КМС
18086 M30-34 (1986)
Москва
Сесорова Александра МС
18089 F25-29 (1994)
Иваново
Силин Геннадий I разряд
18026 M75-79 (1940)
Рыбинск
Страдаев Геннадий I разряд
18030 M80-84 (1937)
Рыбинск
Трусов Алексей МСМК
18029 M55-59 (1964)
Ярославль
Уткин Геннадий
149388 M85-89 (1930)
Рыбинск
Ухов Борис I разряд
18025 M90-94 (1927)
Рыбинск
Федоров Павел I разряд
18087 M40-44 (1976)
Ярославль
Царькова Инга КМС
18060 F35-39 (1983)
Ярославль
Шалганова Татьяна I разряд
18038 F60-64 (1956)
Тутаев
Шелег Никита МС
18088 M25-29 (1994)
Ярославль
Шибаев Алексей I разряд
18039 M40-44 (1979)
Иваново
Шилов Илья I разряд
18054 M35-39 (1980)
Ярославль