Skip to content

Дни рождения

16 ноября

  • 29 Егоров Виталий МС M25-29 (1992) Енисей

17 ноября

  • 41 Булатова Ольга КМС F40-44 (1980) Чёрная каракатица
  • 40 Тягунов Юрий M40-44 (1981) Спартак

18 ноября

  • 52 Белозерцев Юрий M50-54 (1969) Касатка
  • 40 Полейкина Анна F40-44 (1981) Фитнес Хаус

19 ноября

  • 74 Мальцев Владимир МС M70-74 (1947) Сура
  • 41 Зимин Александр МС M40-44 (1980) Касатка
  • 29 Лазарев Артем МС M25-29 (1992) Волга Риджион

20 ноября

  • 81 Антонов Альберт M80-84 (1940) Лада

21 ноября

  • 73 Ларшин Михаил МС M70-74 (1948) Динамо
  • 65 Безрученко Любовь F65-69 (1956) Посейдон

22 ноября

  • 46 Петрушкина Ольга I разряд F45-49 (1975) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 40 Барахтина Лайсан F40-44 (1981) Касатка
  • 39 Василькова Мария МС F35-39 (1982) Прегель

23 ноября

  • 67 Москаленко Сергей M65-69 (1954) Мастер ДВ
  • 67 Петров Андрей M65-69 (1954) Фитнес Хаус
  • 53 Ногуманов Равиль МС M50-54 (1968) Посейдон
  • 50 Осипов Владимир M50-54 (1971) КВСП
  • 47 Фомин Павел КМС M45-49 (1974) МФТИ-Долгопрудный
  • 45 Карцев Григорий M45-49 (1976) Волга-Мастерс
  • 43 Яськов Николай M40-44 (1978) Лада
  • 32 Каретина Евгения МС F30-34 (1989) Невские звёзды

24 ноября

  • 53 Федоров Владимир КМС M50-54 (1968) Чёрная каракатица
  • 52 Долматов Алексей МС M50-54 (1969) Сура
  • 51 Диярова Индира F50-54 (1970) Касатка

25 ноября

  • 68 Попов Василий I разряд M65-69 (1953) Невские звёзды
  • 62 Малоземлина Валентина F60-64 (1959) Лада
  • 59 Фоменко Виктор КМС M55-59 (1962) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 52 Иванов Эдуард M50-54 (1969) ПКВВС
  • 37 Елшина Светлана F35-39 (1984) Спрут
  • 31 Захарьева Дарья МС F30-34 (1990) Невские звёзды

26 ноября

  • 62 Гудько Владимир МС M60-64 (1959) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 58 Андреев Дмитрий КМС M55-59 (1963) Таврида Мастерс
  • 55 Брусанова Людмила I разряд F55-59 (1966) МКМП
  • 53 Шаповал Игорь I разряд M50-54 (1968) Уралец-Мастерс

27 ноября

  • 64 Дорофеева Людмила КМС F60-64 (1957) Ласточка
  • 56 Мишланова Светлана F55-59 (1965) ПКВВС
  • 54 Пенчуков Игорь I разряд M50-54 (1967) АСМ
  • 39 Никишанов Артем КМС M35-39 (1982) Енисей-Мастерс

28 ноября

  • 75 Доля Гульсум МСМК F75-79 (1946) МКМП
  • 63 Гатауллин Вакиль M60-64 (1958) Идель
  • 59 Соловьев Иван I разряд M55-59 (1962) Чёрная каракатица
  • 49 Бесклетко Алексей M45-49 (1972) Бригантина
  • 42 Чернов Роман КМС M40-44 (1979) Спартак
  • 41 Васильев Алексей M40-44 (1980) Касатка
  • 40 Абыстракова Екатерина МС F40-44 (1981) РеСтарт
  • 34 Мясников Андрей I разряд M30-34 (1987) Югория-Мастерс
  • 33 Шестов Александр M30-34 (1988) Лада

29 ноября

  • 74 Петкау Олег МС M70-74 (1947) Невские звёзды
  • 67 Лобастов Сергей I разряд M65-69 (1954) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 46 Качаев Андрей КМС M45-49 (1975) Фитнес Хаус
  • 42 Студеникина Наталья МС F40-44 (1979) Сильвер Свим
  • 30 Синькевич Вячеслав МСМК M30-34 (1991) НКей Свим Мастерс

30 ноября

  • 78 Маренков Юрий МС M75-79 (1943) КВСП
  • 67 Белинская Наталья КМС F65-69 (1954) Невские звёзды
  • 54 Былицкий Сергей M50-54 (1967) КУЗМАСТЕРС

01 декабря

  • 65 Митрофаненко Александр КМС M65-69 (1956) Ласточка
  • 55 Коршунов Валерий I разряд M55-59 (1966) Урал
  • 44 Караваев Максим I разряд M40-44 (1977) Енисей-Мастерс

02 декабря

  • 66 Михайлов Владимир M65-69 (1955) КВСП
  • 61 Коротаев Сергей МСМК M60-64 (1960) Динамо
  • 55 Вотякова Татьяна КМС F55-59 (1966) Мастер ДВ
  • 54 Тучин Сергей КМС M50-54 (1967) ПКВВС
  • 47 Захаров Никита M45-49 (1974) МКМП

03 декабря

  • 74 Писарев Леонид МС M70-74 (1947) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 59 Кубанков Андрей I разряд M55-59 (1962) Мещера
  • 36 Тишкова Галина МС F35-39 (1985) Фитнес Хаус
  • 32 Давкин Александр M30-34 (1989) Лада
  • 29 Ефимов Игорь M25-29 (1992) Касатка

04 декабря

  • 48 Щербакова Татьяна I разряд F45-49 (1973) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 46 Бурмистров Данил МС M45-49 (1975) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 34 Вирясов Дмитрий МС M30-34 (1987) Таврида Мастерс

05 декабря

  • 65 Бурыкин Юрий МС M65-69 (1956) Волга-Мастерс
  • 35 Скопнев Степан I разряд M35-39 (1986) КУЗМАСТЕРС

06 декабря

  • 65 Канаев Николай M65-69 (1956) Фитнес Хаус

07 декабря

  • 60 Оськина Екатерина I разряд F60-64 (1961) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 56 Черепанов Андрей M55-59 (1965) Урал

08 декабря

  • 56 Ткачук Галина F55-59 (1965) Посейдон
  • 43 Чермных Надежда МСМК F40-44 (1978) Двина
  • 30 Феофанова Екатерина КМС F30-34 (1991) Радуга
  • 28 Зинченко Ульяна КМС F25-29 (1993) Динамо
  • 27 Захарова Анжелика F25-29 (1994) Касатка

09 декабря

  • 54 Островская Инна I разряд F50-54 (1967) Таврида Мастерс
  • 42 Ермаков Сергей КМС M40-44 (1979) Арсенал
  • 37 Коротаев Михаил M35-39 (1984) ПКВВС

11 декабря

  • 44 Грибов Евгений КМС M40-44 (1977) Невские звёзды
  • 44 Еланский Игорь КМС M40-44 (1977) Кубань-Мастерс