Skip to content

Дни рождения

02 декабря

  • 47 Захаров Никита M45-49 (1974) МКМП

03 декабря

  • 74 Писарев Леонид МС M70-74 (1947) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 59 Кубанков Андрей I разряд M55-59 (1962) Мещера
  • 36 Тишкова Галина МС F35-39 (1985) Фитнес Хаус
  • 29 Ефимов Игорь M25-29 (1992) Касатка

04 декабря

  • 48 Щербакова Татьяна I разряд F45-49 (1973) Уралец-Мастерс
  • 46 Бурмистров Данил МС M45-49 (1975) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 34 Вирясов Дмитрий МС M30-34 (1987) Таврида Мастерс

05 декабря

  • 65 Бурыкин Юрий МС M65-69 (1956) Волга-Мастерс
  • 35 Скопнев Степан I разряд M35-39 (1986) КУЗМАСТЕРС

06 декабря

  • 65 Канаев Николай M65-69 (1956) Фитнес Хаус

07 декабря

  • 60 Оськина Екатерина I разряд F60-64 (1961) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 56 Черепанов Андрей M55-59 (1965) Урал
  • 51 Павлов Павел M50-54 (1970) Олимп
  • 29 Желтякова Светлана I разряд F25-29 (1992) Редби Мастерс

08 декабря

  • 56 Ткачук Галина F55-59 (1965) Посейдон
  • 51 Чудинов Александр M50-54 (1970) ПКВВС
  • 43 Чермных Надежда МСМК F40-44 (1978) Двина
  • 30 Феофанова Екатерина КМС F30-34 (1991) Радуга
  • 28 Зинченко Ульяна КМС F25-29 (1993) Динамо
  • 27 Захарова Анжелика F25-29 (1994) Касатка

09 декабря

  • 54 Островская Инна I разряд F50-54 (1967) Таврида Мастерс
  • 51 Телегин Эдуард КМС M50-54 (1970) Радуга
  • 42 Ермаков Сергей КМС M40-44 (1979) Арсенал
  • 40 Смирнова Алена КМС F40-44 (1981) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 37 Коротаев Михаил M35-39 (1984) ПКВВС

10 декабря

  • 58 Дирлугян Антон КМС M55-59 (1963) Тройка

11 декабря

  • 70 Сузанская Наталья КМС F70-74 (1951) Таврида Мастерс
  • 57 Михина Татьяна F55-59 (1964) Посейдон
  • 44 Грибов Евгений КМС M40-44 (1977) Невские звёзды
  • 44 Еланский Игорь КМС M40-44 (1977) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 37 Никулина Анна КМС F35-39 (1984) Солнечногорье
  • 35 Резепов Станислав I разряд M35-39 (1986) Прегель

12 декабря

  • 46 Тимошкина Елена КМС F45-49 (1975) Невские звёзды
  • 35 Стадник Анастасия КМС F35-39 (1986) Кубань-Мастерс

13 декабря

  • 67 Шимановский Сергей КМС M65-69 (1954) МКМП
  • 51 Томита Хиронори I разряд M50-54 (1970) ГЦОЛИФК-мастерс
  • 41 Кириллова Мария КМС F40-44 (1980) Енисей-Мастерс
  • 41 Рихельгоф Наталья МС F40-44 (1980) Югория-Мастерс
  • 41 Шибаев Сергей КМС M40-44 (1980) АСМ
  • 40 Есина Наталья КМС F40-44 (1981) Лада

14 декабря

  • 64 Востриков Александр I разряд M60-64 (1957) КУЗМАСТЕРС
  • 54 Иванов Владимир КМС M50-54 (1967) ПКВВС
  • 38 Савичева Анастасия МС F35-39 (1983) Кубань-Мастерс
  • 37 Рудинский Ян M35-39 (1984) Радуга
  • 36 Лагунов Евгений ЗМС M35-39 (1985) Двина

15 декабря

  • 75 Усов Юрий КМС M75-79 (1946) Фитнес Хаус
  • 60 Сосновская Наталья I разряд F60-64 (1961) Северск-Мастерс
  • 52 Земцовский Дмитрий I разряд M50-54 (1969) Пингвин
  • 40 Савва Александр МС M40-44 (1981) ЕВРАЗИЯ
  • 36 Сафронов Дмитрий M35-39 (1985) КВСП
  • 34 Петросян Екатерина F30-34 (1987) Ай Лав Свимминг
  • 33 Луганов Дмитрий МС M30-34 (1988) Ласточка
  • 27 Назмеева Эльвира F25-29 (1994) Касатка

16 декабря

  • 71 Росташинская Тамара F70-74 (1950) Лада
  • 69 Дронов Николай M65-69 (1952) Тройка
  • 57 Дерябин Александр МС M55-59 (1964) Сибмастерс
  • 52 Старшинин Александр КМС M50-54 (1969) Посейдон
  • 33 Выскубова Наталья F30-34 (1988) Гидра Мастерс

17 декабря

  • 59 Московой Андрей КМС M55-59 (1962) Спартак
  • 37 Тебеньков Алексей КМС M35-39 (1984) 43 РЕГИОН
  • 35 Городулина Валентина F35-39 (1986) Спартак

18 декабря

  • 45 Маслаков Александр КМС M45-49 (1976) Прегель
  • 27 Ямченко Юрий КМС M25-29 (1994) Енисей

19 декабря

  • 62 Крылов Игорь МС M60-64 (1959) Двина
  • 60 Кутьин Владимир I разряд M60-64 (1961) Фитнес Хаус
  • 56 Почеснев Олег МС M55-59 (1965) Прегель
  • 40 Ширяев Ефим M40-44 (1981) Старт
  • 37 Капустин Николай I разряд M35-39 (1984) Ласточка
  • 33 Термоль Камий МС M30-34 (1988) Динамо

20 декабря

  • 53 Соловьёва Виктория КМС F50-54 (1968) Гидра Мастерс
  • 31 Мерцалова Екатерина МСМК F30-34 (1990) Тройка

21 декабря

  • 52 Латыпова Наиля F50-54 (1969) Буревестник
  • 41 Морозов Игорь МС M40-44 (1980) 105-й элемент
  • 36 Борисов Сергей M35-39 (1985) КВСП
  • 35 Ефимец Владимир M35-39 (1986) Радуга
  • 28 Кудюков Александр КМС M25-29 (1993) Прегель

23 декабря

  • 44 Рубан Анна МС F40-44 (1977) Гидра Мастерс
  • 38 Кирсанова Светлана F35-39 (1983) Сбер Свим
  • 38 Нарутдинов Виктор КМС M35-39 (1983) ЕВРАЗИЯ

24 декабря

  • 28 Дубовик Николай M25-29 (1993) 105-й элемент

25 декабря

  • 38 Кимаев Антон I разряд M35-39 (1983) Кубань-Мастерс